SM/JSM masstart + publiktävling långdistans, Klassresultatlista
2006-02-11
H21 ELIT | | 14000 meter | | 32 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Erik Rost | Alfta-Ösa OK | 69:42 | 0:00 |
2 | | Peter Arnesson | IF Hallby | 69:44 | 0:02 |
3 | | Johan Granath | Domnarvets GOIF | 69:51 | 0:09 |
4 | | Martin Hammarberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 69:57 | 0:15 |
5 | | Tomas Löfgren | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 70:20 | 0:38 |
6 | | Bengt Leandersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 70:30 | 0:48 |
7 | | Gustav Hall | IFK Moras OK | 73:03 | 3:21 |
8 | | Johan Nordlund | Göteborgs SK | 73:06 | 3:24 |
9 | | Björn Rydvall | Umeå OK | 75:15 | 5:33 |
10 | | Björn Lans | Alfta-Ösa OK | 75:28 | 5:46 |
11 | | Jörgen Johansson | Umeå OK | 77:10 | 7:28 |
12 | | Joel Sjölander | Härnösands OK | 78:18 | 8:36 |
13 | | Erik Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 80:57 | 11:15 |
14 | | Per Vestling | Alfta-Ösa OK | 82:19 | 12:37 |
15 | | Patrik Martner | Göteborgs SK | 82:46 | 13:04 |
16 | | Andreas Gällerspång | Östersunds OK | 87:09 | 17:27 |
17 | | Erik Engvall | Västerbergslagens OL | 87:34 | 17:52 |
18 | | Daniel Grahn | Göteborgs SK | 87:44 | 18:02 |
19 | | Tobias Åslund | Domnarvets GOIF | 89:49 | 20:07 |
20 | | Patrik Engström | Umeå OK | 90:11 | 20:29 |
21 | | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 91:49 | 22:07 |
22 | | Johan Grahn | Göteborgs SK | 94:44 | 25:02 |
23 | | Mikael Hallmans | Frösö IF | 94:55 | 25:13 |
24 | | Erik Söderhjelm | Litsbygdens SK | 97:52 | 28:10 |
25 | | Tomas Svensson | IFK Moras OK | 98:47 | 29:05 |
26 | | Urs Bütikofer | Fältjägarnas IF | 99:41 | 29:59 |
27 | | Peter Rydesäter | Frösö IF | 121:54 | 52:12 |
| | Morihiro Horie | IFK Moras OK | Ej start | |
| | Jonas Åkerdahl | Sundsvalls OK | Ej start | |
| | Claes Turesson | OK Renen | Ej start | |
| | Martin Ohlsson | OK Storsjön | Ej start | |
| | Martin Hasselström | OK Renen | Ej start | |
H20 ELIT | | 11100 meter | | 8 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Daniel Nordebo | Älvsby IF OK | 63:17 | 0:00 |
2 | | Martin Barrefalk | Härnösands OK | 66:25 | 3:08 |
3 | | David Lingfors | IF Hallby | 69:52 | 6:35 |
4 | | Anton Lif | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 78:02 | 14:45 |
| | Gustaf Goth | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | Ej godk. | |
| | Andreas Argårds | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. | |
| | Martin Palm | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. | |
| | Johan Edin | Kovlands IF | Ej start | |
H18 ELIT | | 11100 meter | | 11 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Calle Grape | Domnarvets GOIF | 66:09 | 0:00 |
2 | | Martin Hederskog | HJS-Vansbro OK | 66:13 | 0:04 |
3 | | Carl Magnusson | IFK Moras OK | 67:19 | 1:10 |
4 | | Jimmy Larsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 67:27 | 1:18 |
5 | | Robert Rensgard | OK Renen | 74:49 | 8:40 |
6 | | Linus Karlsson Mood | OK Roslagen | 74:55 | 8:46 |
7 | | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 75:25 | 9:16 |
8 | | Anton Tynong | Gävle OK | 82:53 | 16:44 |
9 | | Christoffer Eskilsson | Haninge SOK | 89:46 | 23:37 |
10 | | Johan Goth | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 90:09 | 24:00 |
| | Erik Zander | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. | |
D21 ELIT | | 9100 meter | | 13 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Stina Grenholm | Vittjärvs IK | 52:17 | 0:00 |
2 | | Erica Johansson | Fältjägarnas IF | 53:35 | 1:18 |
3 | | Ingela Jönsson | Fältjägarnas IF | 56:12 | 3:55 |
4 | | Johanna Lindberg | Eksjö SOK | 56:42 | 4:25 |
5 | | Lena Hermansson | IFK Moras OK | 57:57 | 5:40 |
6 | | Anna Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 58:39 | 6:22 |
7 | | Camilla Moris | Domnarvets GOIF | 63:58 | 11:41 |
8 | | Ingela Hagfalk | Ålberga GIF | 70:31 | 18:14 |
| | Åsa Zetterberg Eriksson | ÖSeT SkidO | Ej godk. | |
| | Eva Nordkvist | IK Jarl Rättvik | Ej start | |
| | Johanna Maxén | Domnarvets GOIF | Ej start | |
| | Karin Kjellman | Midälva OK | Ej start | |
| | Marie Lund | Fältjägarnas IF | Återbud | |
D20 ELIT | | 7000 meter | | 11 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Emma Olofsson | Litsbygdens SK | 39:38 | 0:00 |
2 | | Josefine Engström | Alfta-Ösa OK | 42:25 | 2:47 |
3 | | Monika Lund | Litsbygdens SK | 42:44 | 3:06 |
4 | | Stina Häggström | Litsbygdens SK | 42:52 | 3:14 |
5 | | Evelin Gustafsson | Vittjärvs IK | 44:29 | 4:51 |
6 | | Ida Johansson | IFK Moras OK | 45:54 | 6:16 |
7 | | Karin Malmberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 52:36 | 12:58 |
8 | | Sara Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 64:36 | 24:58 |
| | Erica Bäck | ÖSeT SkidO | Ej start | |
| | Anna Holmgren | Vittjärvs IK | Ej start | |
| | Eva Svensson | IFK Moras OK | Ej start | |
D18 ELIT | | 7000 meter | | 14 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Judith Wyder | IFK Moras OK | 46:43 | 0:00 |
2 | | Therese Sahlin | Midälva OK | 46:50 | 0:07 |
3 | | Maja Persson | Ställbergs IK | 47:14 | 0:31 |
4 | | Sofia Johnsson | Midälva OK | 47:38 | 0:55 |
5 | | Kristina Nordebo | Älvsby IF OK | 50:16 | 3:33 |
6 | | Helena Åkerdahl | Sundsvalls OK | 53:58 | 7:15 |
7 | | Malin Winblad | Rehns BK | 59:18 | 12:35 |
8 | | Marie Pettersson | ÖSeT SkidO | 64:33 | 17:50 |
9 | | Therese Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 67:28 | 20:45 |
10 | | Jenny Adolfsson | ÖSeT SkidO | 70:16 | 23:33 |
11 | | Anna Palmér | ÖSeT SkidO | 91:02 | 44:19 |
| | Karin Bäck | ÖSeT SkidO | Ej godk. | |
| | Eva-Maj Johansson | Surahammars SOK | Ej godk. | |
| | Elin Vedin | Midälva OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Gunnar Tiselius | OK Kåre | 59:46 | 0:00 |
2 | | John Vallin | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 61:01 | 1:15 |
3 | | Sten Ericson | OK Branten | 72:08 | 12:22 |
4 | | Elof Back | Fagersta OK | 86:10 | 26:24 |
5 | | Erik Nordström | Björklinge SOK | 108:28 | 48:42 |
| | Hans Olevik | Alfta-Ösa OK | Ej godk. | |
| | Jan-Gunnar Swärd | Forsa OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK | 63:19 | 0:00 |
2 | | Kjell Eriksson | ÖSeT SkidO | 65:43 | 2:24 |
3 | | Olle Adolfsson | ÖSeT SkidO | 66:00 | 2:41 |
4 | | Lars Karlsson | IFK Moras OK | 74:34 | 11:15 |
5 | | Lars-Peter Johnsson | Selånger SOK | 76:02 | 12:43 |
| | Jan Åsberg | Häverödals SK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Tord Hederskog | HJS-Vansbro OK | 59:56 | 0:00 |
2 | | Kjell Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | 63:20 | 3:24 |
3 | | Per Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 65:49 | 5:53 |
H16 | | 5600 meter | | 10 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Benjamin Selling | Härnösands OK | 36:02 | 0:00 |
2 | | Andreas Allerhed | IFK Moras OK | 39:07 | 3:05 |
3 | | Per Frost | IFK Moras OK | 39:36 | 3:34 |
4 | | Johan Lindberg | Ödeshögs SK | 40:59 | 4:57 |
5 | | Olov Ericson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 43:00 | 6:58 |
6 | | Viktor Öhlén | Surahammars SOK | 43:06 | 7:04 |
7 | | Simon Sjöhed | Gävle OK | 49:53 | 13:51 |
8 | | Göran Winblad | Rehns BK | 52:59 | 16:57 |
| | Henrik Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | Ej start | |
| | Emil Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Ola Svahn | IFK Moras OK | 27:37 | 0:00 |
2 | | Marcus Allerhed | IFK Moras OK | 29:12 | 1:35 |
3 | | Linus Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 29:13 | 1:36 |
4 | | Daniel Svensson | IFK Moras OK | 33:34 | 5:57 |
5 | | Erik Frost | IFK Moras OK | 36:21 | 8:44 |
6 | | Olof Gummus | IFK Moras OK | 36:26 | 8:49 |
7 | | August Tynong | Gävle OK | 37:03 | 9:26 |
8 | | Erik Toomingas | Sundsvalls OK | 40:00 | 12:23 |
| | Erik Malmberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Fredrik Gummus | IFK Moras OK | 20:19 | 0:00 |
2 | | Oskar Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 23:58 | 3:39 |
3 | | Anders Sjöbom | Njurunda OK | 28:22 | 8:03 |
| | Nils Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Ingrid Wiklander-Nyl. | Sundsvalls OK | 60:22 | 0:00 |
2 | | Gurli Back | Fagersta OK | 64:28 | 4:06 |
| | Lena Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Pia Frost | IFK Moras OK | 57:06 | 0:00 |
2 | | Carina Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 59:41 | 2:35 |
3 | | Birgitta Winblad | Rehns BK | 74:55 | 17:49 |
4 | | Sofie Nylander | OK Kåre | 83:17 | 26:11 |
5 | | Birgitta Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 94:06 | 37:00 |
6 | | Gullbjörg Lodén | Sundsvalls OK | 99:07 | 42:01 |
| | Cecilia Edström | Sundsvalls OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Cajsa Grape | Domnarvets GOIF | 43:26 | 0:00 |
2 | | Katarina Svahn | IFK Moras OK | 44:31 | 1:05 |
3 | | Bente Rost | Alfta-Ösa OK | 51:36 | 8:10 |
4 | | Anna-Karin Lindström | Alfta-Ösa OK | 55:15 | 11:49 |
5 | | Cecilia F. Staaf | Forsa OK | 55:22 | 11:56 |
6 | | Amanda Eskebaek | Midälva OK | 67:09 | 23:43 |
7 | | Sara Hansson | Sundsvalls OK | 82:51 | 39:25 |
| | Julia Edström | Sundsvalls OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK | 33:26 | 0:00 |
2 | | Sofie Johansson | Midälva OK | 37:19 | 3:53 |
3 | | Emma Jonsson | Forsa OK | 43:41 | 10:15 |
4 | | Malin Sanderyd | Sundsvalls OK | 73:26 | 40:00 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Frida Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 18:06 | 0:00 |
| | Hanna Gustafsson | OK Kåre | Ej start | |
| | Alice Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK | Ej start | |
ÖPPEN 1 | | 2800 meter | | 5 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Lars Sjöbom | Njurunda OK | 37:18 | 0:00 |
2 | | Peter Sjöbom | Njurunda OK | 38:17 | 0:59 |
3 | | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 55:50 | 18:32 |
| | Simon Gustafsson | OK Kåre | Ej godk. | |
| | Hillevi Sjöbom | Njurunda OK | Ej start | |
ÖPPEN 2 | | 4500 meter | | 1 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Alma Buer | IF Hallby | 49:28 | 0:00 |
ÖPPEN 3 | | 5600 meter | | 7 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Mattias Grahn | Göteborgs SK | 40:54 | 0:00 |
2 | | Emelie Eklöf | IF Hallby | 41:18 | 0:24 |
3 | | Jan Sjöhed | Gävle OK | 42:14 | 1:20 |
4 | | Harry Hietanen | Gävle OK | 45:16 | 4:22 |
5 | | Berit Gummus | IFK Moras OK | 49:18 | 8:24 |
6 | | Mia Lindberg | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 52:07 | 11:13 |
7 | | Eva Tiselius | OK Kåre | 61:40 | 20:46 |
ÖPPEN 4 | | 9300 meter | | 3 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Andreas Maxén | Midälva OK | 64:17 | 0:00 |
2 | | David Hjalmarsson | Stora Tuna IK | 71:20 | 7:03 |
| | Ingrid Alexadersson | Stora Tuna IK | Ej godk. | |
Skapad 2006-02-12 13:12:27 med OLA version 3.5.0