|
|
Bana A | | 6800 meter | 20 anmälda | |
1 | | Simon Andersson | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 41:36 |
2 | | Patrik Blom | Rehns Bandyklubb | 42:42 |
3 | | Mattias Wilhelmsson | Idrottsföreningen Thor | 43:16 |
4 | | Anders Lindberg | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 44:56 |
5 | | Ola Johansson | Gävle Orienteringsklubb | 45:34 |
6 | | Jimmy Larsson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 47:13 |
7 | | Rikard Larsson | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 47:15 |
8 | | Lars Olofsson | Rehns Bandyklubb | 47:34 |
9 | | Stefan Hedlund | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 49:16 |
10 | | Kristoffer Lysell | Rehns Bandyklubb | 51:09 |
11 | | Niklas Skyttner | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 51:23 |
12 | | Stefan Carlsson | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 51:56 |
13 | | Raul Lindström | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 52:42 |
14 | | Kalle Larsson | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 54:04 |
15 | | Urs Bütikofer | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 55:11 |
16 | | Erik Nyholmer | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 56:00 |
17 | | Tomas Svedberg | Segersta Orienteringsklubb | 63:34 |
| | Jesper Lysell | Rehns Bandyklubb | Disk. |
| | Olle Andersson | Rehns Bandyklubb | Ej godk. |
| | Per-Erik Modig | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. |
|
|
Bana B | | 4670 meter | 61 anmälda | |
1 | | Peter Karsbo | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 32:27 |
2 | | Josefine Engström | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 33:06 |
3 | | Leif Edejern | IFK Bergvik | 34:54 |
4 | | Emil Flordal | Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 35:15 |
5 | | Lars Engström | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 35:41 |
6 | | Andreas Calleberg | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 36:34 |
7 | | Marcus Stråhle | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 36:44 |
8 | | Åsa Kindlundh | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 36:56 |
9 | | Leif Bylars | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 37:05 |
10 | | Kenneth Svedlund | Vallsta Skidklubb | 38:35 |
11 | | Ulrica Swärd-BÜtikofer | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 39:14 |
12 | | Kjell Boman | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 39:20 |
13 | | Magnus Engberg | Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 39:25 |
14 | | Ewa Edejern | IFK Bergvik | 39:39 |
15 | | Stig Lundström | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 39:52 |
16 | | Charlie Stolt | Rehns Bandyklubb | 40:03 |
17 | | Lennart Wahlgren | Rehns Bandyklubb | 40:11 |
18 | | Björn Karlsson | Rehns Bandyklubb | 40:34 |
19 | | Fredrik Broman | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 41:15 |
20 | | Olle Klarström | Rehns Bandyklubb | 41:39 |
21 | | Gunnar Skoglund | Ljusne-Ala Orienteringsklubb | 42:58 |
22 | | Sören Calleberg | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 43:03 |
23 | | Kaj Hoof | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 43:16 |
24 | | Rune Sundström | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 43:27 |
25 | | Annika Ottenbäck | Segersta Orienteringsklubb | 43:57 |
26 | | Håkan Sturesson | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 44:09 |
27 | | Stina Skyttner | Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 44:30 |
28 | | Göran Engblom | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 44:34 |
29 | | Emma Jonsson | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 44:40 |
30 | | Anders Fröjd | Rehns Bandyklubb | 45:31 |
31 | | Jan-Erik Skyttner | Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 46:27 |
32 | | Annika Staaf | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 46:31 |
33 | | Joakim Gustavsson | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 46:34 |
34 | | Nisse Johansson | Rehns Bandyklubb | 46:59 |
35 | | Maria Rost | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 48:02 |
36 | | Tommy Östh | Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 48:08 |
37 | | Anders Svahn | Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 48:28 |
38 | | Bodil Kindlundh | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 49:06 |
39 | | Henrik Fröjd | Rehns Bandyklubb | 49:08 |
40 | | Malin Vedin | Midälva Orienteringsklubb | 49:09 |
41 | | Åsa Eriksson | Orienteringsklubben Dellen | 50:01 |
42 | | Sven-Erik Carlsson | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 50:06 |
43 | | Lars Ekengren | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 50:17 |
44 | | Christer Engman | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 53:10 |
45 | | Arne Olsson | Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 55:21 |
46 | | Rolf Larsson | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 56:26 |
47 | | Håkan Englund | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 58:46 |
48 | | Pernilla Blom | Rehns Bandyklubb | 59:20 |
49 | | Anna-Karin Lindström | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 60:20 |
50 | | Åsa Boberg | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 60:56 |
51 | | Rune Jonsson | Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 61:30 |
52 | | Martin Mårtensson | IFK Bergvik | 62:23 |
53 | | Erik Sjölund | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 63:34 |
54 | | Rolf Krohn | Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 63:51 |
55 | | Christina Westman | Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 63:57 |
56 | | Eva Engman | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 72:17 |
57 | | Evert Bergström | Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 92:22 |
| | Jan-Gunnar Swärd | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. |
| | Svante Persson | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. |
| | Sarah Hoof | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. |
| | Emma Edejern | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. |
|
|
Bana C | | 3040 meter | 43 anmälda | |
1 | | Lennart Persson | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 27:50 |
2 | | Kristin Olovsson | Rehns Bandyklubb | 33:14 |
3 | | Kristian Söder | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 33:29 |
4 | | Stina Olandersson | Orienteringsklubben Tyringe | 34:07 |
5 | | Tord Söder | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 34:21 |
6 | | Anna-Carin Olandersson | Orienteringsklubben Tyringe | 34:49 |
7 | | Gustav Svahn | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 35:04 |
8 | | Julia Lundström | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 36:26 |
9 | | Birgitta Winblad | Rehns Bandyklubb | 36:27 |
10 | | Mikaela Blom | Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 39:03 |
11 | | Maria Bryngelsson | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 39:16 |
12 | | Anki Teike | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 40:33 |
13 | | Leif Persson | Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 40:53 |
14 | | Inga-Lena Bergfält | Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 41:06 |
15 | | Monica Håberg | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 43:46 |
16 | | Hans Nilsson | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 43:47 |
17 | | Emil Thyrèn | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 43:55 |
18 | | Elin Kindlundh | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 44:03 |
19 | | Barbro Carlsson | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 44:12 |
20 | | Hans Linde | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 47:01 |
21 | | Rolf Wåhleman | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 47:44 |
22 | | Hanna Bogseth | Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 47:46 |
23 | | Christina Flordal | Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 48:03 |
24 | | Britt-Marie Sjölund | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 48:52 |
25 | | Axel Sjölund | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 50:11 |
26 | | Fredrik Jonsson | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 51:05 |
27 | | Eva Andersson | Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 52:45 |
28 | | Kerstin Blom | Rehns Bandyklubb | 54:27 |
29 | | Christina Blom | Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 56:42 |
30 | | Gun Klarström | Rehns Bandyklubb | 57:41 |
31 | | Leif Blomqvist | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 57:48 |
32 | | Gun Svensson | Rehns Bandyklubb | 57:49 |
33 | | Matilda Jonsson | Orienteringsklubben Dellen | 63:02 |
34 | | Julia Jonsson | Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 65:01 |
35 | | Berit Sjökvist | Orienteringsklubben Tisaren | 81:36 |
36 | | Ulf Sjökvist | Orienteringsklubben Tisaren | 82:10 |
37 | | Åke Gabrielsson | NAIS Orienteringsklubb | 86:37 |
| | Leif Forsman | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | Disk. |
| | Ylva Forsman | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | Disk. |
| | Ingrid Erlandsson | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. |
| | Gunnar Eriksson | Orienteringsklubben Dellen | Ej godk. |
| | Gun Krohn | Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | Ej godk. |
| | Rolf Bodin | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. |
|
|
Bana D | | 2000 meter | 14 anmälda | |
1 | | Emil Forsberg | Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 17:52 |
2 | | Josef Landén | Ljusne-Ala Orienteringsklubb | 19:55 |
3 | | Andreas Söder | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 21:04 |
4 | | Oskar Bütikofer | Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 27:50 |
5 | | Jonas Kjellberg | IFK Bergvik | 29:39 |
6 | | Mårten Kjellberg | IFK Bergvik | 29:49 |
7 | | Agnes Fagerlund | Orienteringsklubben Dellen | 31:21 |
8 | | Ellen Persson | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 34:03 |
9 | | Marie Fröjd | Rehns Bandyklubb | 34:27 |
10 | | Gregg Nastrom | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 40:44 |
11 | | Anna Erlandsson-Törnblom | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 45:28 |
12 | | Frida Törnblom | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 45:33 |
13 | | Julius Törnblom | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 46:22 |
| | Anna-Karin Olovsson | Rehns Bandyklubb | Disk. |