H80 | 3300 meter | 7 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Sten Zackari | Sundsvalls OK | 43:53 | 0:00 | |
2 | Sven Andersson | Avesta OK | 44:36 | 0:43 | |
3 | Gösta Semneby | Orsa IF OK | 47:29 | 3:36 | |
4 | Sven Wåhlberg | OK Kåre | 50:11 | 6:18 | |
5 | Helge Hellström | Österfärnebo IF | 58:31 | 14:38 |
H75 | 3300 meter | 22 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Rune Mases | Leksands OK | 32:38 | 0:00 | |
2 | Ingvar Törnström | Södertälje-Nykvar | 33:57 | 1:19 | |
3 | Tor Korsman | Gävle OK | 34:19 | 1:41 | |
4 | Lars-Erik Jernström | Norbergs OK | 38:02 | 5:24 | |
5 | Nisse Bohman | OK Kompassen | 38:14 | 5:36 | |
6 | Karl-Olov Pettersson | IF Thor | 38:16 | 5:38 | |
7 | Tage Hammer | Laxå OK | 39:36 | 6:58 | |
8 | Åke Henriksson | OK Dellen | 40:27 | 7:49 | |
9 | Ingvar Lundström | Stora Tuna IK | 41:16 | 8:38 | |
10 | Olle Åkerlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 43:54 | 11:16 | |
11 | Arne Wiklund | Karlsbyhedens IK | 44:29 | 11:51 | |
12 | Nils-Erik Östlund | Älvdalens IF OK | 45:13 | 12:35 | |
13 | Einar Sjödin | Ljusdals OK | 49:54 | 17:16 | |
14 | Evert Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 53:10 | 20:32 | |
15 | Börje Lindman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 55:21 | 22:43 | |
16 | Lennart Lindh | IFK Moras OK | 55:33 | 22:55 | |
17 | Göte Åkerman | Särna SK | 76:59 | 44:21 | |
18 | Gösta Nilsson | Östersunds OK | 84:45 | 52:07 | |
Holger Öhman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Ej godk. | |||
Gustav Eriksson | Hofors OK | Ej start |
H70 | 3800 meter | 21 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Rolf Andersson | Rimbo SOK | 33:14 | 0:00 | |
2 | Allan Haglund | Gävle OK | 35:38 | 2:24 | |
3 | Martin Rehnvall | Rehns BK | 36:43 | 3:29 | |
4 | Nils Jansson | Skattkärrs IF | 37:06 | 3:52 | |
5 | Anders Ahnlén | OK Hammaren | 37:43 | 4:29 | |
6 | Claes Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | 38:19 | 5:05 | |
7 | Jack Bjurqvist | Söderhamns OK | 38:46 | 5:32 | |
8 | Bengt Swenson | Säterbygdens OK | 38:51 | 5:37 | |
9 | Sven-Johan Persson | IK Gandvik | 40:35 | 7:21 | |
10 | Rolf Krohn | Hudiksvalls IF | 40:48 | 7:34 | |
11 | Olle Olofsson | Storviks IF | 41:09 | 7:55 | |
12 | Sten Larsson | Häverödals SK | 41:20 | 8:06 | |
13 | Lars Lundkvist | HJS-Vansbro OK | 41:33 | 8:19 | |
14 | Hans Bohlin | Orsa IF OK | 42:56 | 9:42 | |
15 | Börje Blomqvist | Sigtuna OK | 46:10 | 12:56 | |
16 | Valter Alama | OK Grane | 46:29 | 13:15 | |
17 | Sven Eriksson | OK Roslagen | 48:31 | 15:17 | |
18 | Hans Gretas | Segersta OK | 52:25 | 19:11 | |
Lars Herberthson | Lindebygdens OK | Ej start |
H65 | 4560 meter | 38 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Karl Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 31:28 | 0:00 | |
2 | Rune Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 34:56 | 3:28 | |
3 | Martin Engqvist | Upsala IF | 36:09 | 4:41 | |
4 | Torsten Löfgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 36:24 | 4:56 | |
5 | L-O Mattsson | OK Roslagen | 36:34 | 5:06 | |
6 | Sven Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 37:31 | 6:03 | |
7 | Folke Lindblom | Heby Allmänna IF | 37:46 | 6:18 | |
8 | Göte Rickardsson | Bjursås OK | 38:01 | 6:33 | |
9 | Ingemar Holmberg | IF Hagen | 38:07 | 6:39 | |
10 | Torsten Dahlström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 39:42 | 8:14 | |
11 | Åke Gatelid | Sigtuna OK | 39:51 | 8:23 | |
12 | Sven-Åke Englund | Gävle OK | 40:22 | 8:54 | |
12 | Karl-Gunnar Backlund | Ockelbo OK | 40:22 | 8:54 | |
14 | Bengt Bucht | Järfälla OK | 42:09 | 10:41 | |
15 | Janne Månsson | Leksands OK | 42:36 | 11:08 | |
16 | Sivert Söderbärg | OK Roslagen | 43:23 | 11:55 | |
17 | Roine Mattsson | Häverödals SK | 43:29 | 12:01 | |
18 | Stig Östh | Korsnäs IF OK | 43:47 | 12:19 | |
19 | Börje Westring | Gävle OK | 44:22 | 12:54 | |
20 | Hjalmar Nordquist | OK Järnbärarna | 44:24 | 12:56 | |
21 | Rickard Welander | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 47:14 | 15:46 | |
22 | Jan Jansson | OK Kåre | 47:38 | 16:10 | |
23 | Kjell Wennergrund | Järbo OK | 48:32 | 17:04 | |
24 | Erik Lindberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 49:03 | 17:35 | |
25 | Ingvar Johannesson | Solna OK | 49:31 | 18:03 | |
26 | Rolf Grälls | OK Kåre | 49:39 | 18:11 | |
27 | Olle Forsgren | Ljusdals OK | 50:39 | 19:11 | |
28 | Adil Carlsson | Valbo Allmänna IF | 50:46 | 19:18 | |
29 | Lars-B Larsson | OK Tyr | 50:58 | 19:30 | |
30 | Arne Pettersson | IFK Moras OK | 51:28 | 20:00 | |
31 | Lars Södersten | Orsa IF OK | 51:38 | 20:10 | |
32 | Bo Andersson | Valbo Allmänna IF | 52:41 | 21:13 | |
33 | Eddy Lundqvist | Heby Allmänna IF | 52:50 | 21:22 | |
34 | Enn Kivisäkk | Tullinge SK | 57:12 | 25:44 | |
Göran Hektor | Linköpings OK | Disk. | |||
Sune Lindell | OK Hällen | Ej start |
H60 | 4900 meter | 43 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Elis Åberg | Storviks IF | 34:52 | 0:00 | |
2 | Sven Gustav Dahlberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 38:20 | 3:28 | |
3 | Stig Törnkvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 38:51 | 3:59 | |
4 | Jan Olof Dahlström | Bjursås OK | 38:59 | 4:07 | |
5 | Anders Johansson | IFK Moras OK | 39:51 | 4:59 | |
6 | Gunnar Tiselius | OK Kåre | 40:02 | 5:10 | |
7 | Ingvar Forsberg | Storviks IF | 41:15 | 6:23 | |
8 | Jan Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 41:53 | 7:01 | |
9 | Olle Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 42:18 | 7:26 | |
10 | Karl-Gustav Klemets | Hallstahammars OK | 42:22 | 7:30 | |
11 | Håkan Mossberg | OK Järnbärarna | 42:31 | 7:39 | |
12 | Jan Engman | Leksands OK | 43:02 | 8:10 | |
13 | Leif Nordlund | Länna IF | 43:27 | 8:35 | |
14 | Tryggve Ottosson | Valbo Allmänna IF | 43:58 | 9:06 | |
15 | Göran Bengtsson | IK Trenne Ullared | 44:01 | 9:09 | |
16 | Janne Jansson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 44:12 | 9:20 | |
17 | Leif Forsman | Söderhamns OK | 44:49 | 9:57 | |
18 | Sören Eriksson | Länna IF | 45:38 | 10:46 | |
19 | Arne Berg | Stjärnorps SK | 46:16 | 11:24 | |
20 | Alf Berggren | Östersunds OK | 46:56 | 12:04 | |
21 | Hans Nyberg | Gävle OK | 47:49 | 12:57 | |
22 | Hans L. Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 48:16 | 13:24 | |
23 | Olle Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 48:38 | 13:46 | |
24 | Bertil Holmgren | Gävle OK | 48:54 | 14:02 | |
25 | Sture Bergström | OK Hammaren | 51:27 | 16:35 | |
26 | Rolf Helmersson | Lindebygdens OK | 51:46 | 16:54 | |
27 | Sigurd Olsson | Säterbygdens OK | 51:51 | 16:59 | |
28 | Jan-Gunnar Swärd | Forsa OK | 52:17 | 17:25 | |
29 | Sören Johansson | OK Norden | 53:59 | 19:07 | |
30 | Conny Forsell | Rehns BK | 56:40 | 21:48 | |
31 | Anders Olin | IF Thor | 58:10 | 23:18 | |
32 | Jan Olof Hedberg | Gagnefs OK | 58:26 | 23:34 | |
33 | Kurt Sandström | Skutskärs OK | 59:51 | 24:59 | |
34 | Leif Persson | Ljusdals OK | 61:17 | 26:25 | |
35 | Sören Andersson | Järbo OK | 62:01 | 27:09 | |
36 | Kurt Johansson | Hofors OK | 63:52 | 29:00 | |
37 | Leif Blomqvist | Söderhamns OK | 66:30 | 31:38 | |
38 | Gunnar Eriksson | Östersunds OK | 75:44 | 40:52 | |
Rune Jonsson | Ljusdals OK | Disk. | |||
Håkan Forsgren | Gävle OK | Ej godk. | |||
Christer Solbreck | Långhundra IF | Ej start |
H55 | 5600 meter | 33 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Bengt Stenerhag | Västerbergslagens OL | 43:55 | 0:00 | |
2 | Ove Åberg | Storviks IF | 44:50 | 0:55 | |
3 | Karl-Olov Borg | Gävle OK | 44:58 | 1:03 | |
4 | Hasse Åberg | Valbo Allmänna IF | 45:00 | 1:05 | |
5 | Jan Åsberg | Häverödals SK | 46:18 | 2:23 | |
6 | Roger Danielsson | Linköpings OK | 47:05 | 3:10 | |
7 | Ingvar Svensson | Söders SOL Tyresö | 47:37 | 3:42 | |
8 | Ola Karlsson | Storviks IF | 48:43 | 4:48 | |
9 | Bo Klamfelt | Tibro AIK SOK | 48:47 | 4:52 | |
10 | Staffan Bergström | Hofors OK | 49:21 | 5:26 | |
11 | Hans Erik Eriksson | Gävle OK | 49:34 | 5:39 | |
12 | Bo Sundqvist | Ockelbo OK | 49:43 | 5:48 | |
13 | Ulf Kjellin | OK Hedströmmen | 50:28 | 6:33 | |
14 | Lars-Erik Tjäder | IFK Moras OK | 56:52 | 12:57 | |
15 | Tom Brantheim | Östersunds OK | 57:55 | 14:00 | |
16 | Hans Käck | Dalaportens OL | 60:39 | 16:44 | |
17 | Dan Thorsell | Forsa OK | 61:23 | 17:28 | |
18 | Erik Troeng | Storviks IF | 62:39 | 18:44 | |
19 | Torbjörn Blomberg | Dalaportens OL | 64:20 | 20:25 | |
20 | Göran Larsson | Sala OK | 66:50 | 22:55 | |
21 | Sivar Cliffoord | Hofors OK | 67:13 | 23:18 | |
22 | Lars-Åke Svensk | OK Hällen | 67:22 | 23:27 | |
23 | Sven-Erik Kempe | Gävle OK | 67:26 | 23:31 | |
24 | Sven-Åke Windahl | Gävle OK | 67:54 | 23:59 | |
25 | Jon Flordal | Ljusdals OK | 74:05 | 30:10 | |
26 | Erik Hansen | OK Kåre | 75:54 | 31:59 | |
27 | Lennart Holme | Långhundra IF | 98:15 | 54:20 | |
Bengt Lindberg | Gävle OK | Ej godk. | |||
Lasse Holm | Storviks IF | Ej godk. | |||
Jan Lund | OK Kåre | Ej start | |||
Rolf Bodin | Söderhamns OK | Ej start |
H55 MOTION | 4500 meter | 6 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Kenneth Andersson | Valbo Allmänna IF | 48:45 | 0:00 | |
2 | Hans Linde | Söderhamns OK | 49:06 | 0:21 | |
3 | Hans Nilsson | Söderhamns OK | 56:28 | 7:43 | |
Ragnvald Eriksson | OK Kåre | Ej godk. | |||
Tore Andersson | IK Jarl Rättvik | Ej start | |||
Svante Ohlsson | OK Kåre | Ej start |
H50 | 5900 meter | 49 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Hans Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 40:11 | 0:00 | |
2 | Hans-Erik Lang | Västerbergslagens OL | 42:18 | 2:07 | |
3 | Roger Lind | Leksands OK | 42:24 | 2:13 | |
4 | Rolf Lundberg | OK Ödmården | 42:25 | 2:14 | |
5 | Lasse Karlsson | IFK Moras OK | 42:49 | 2:38 | |
6 | Mats Lundberg | Dalaportens OL | 43:18 | 3:07 | |
7 | Anders Engström | OK Kåre | 43:53 | 3:42 | |
8 | Nils-Erik Bossel | Älvdalens IF OK | 44:33 | 4:22 | |
9 | Lars Stenback | OK Kåre | 45:08 | 4:57 | |
10 | Bengt Pontén | Stora Tuna IK | 45:43 | 5:32 | |
11 | Kjell Wiklund | Hofors OK | 46:41 | 6:30 | |
12 | Peter Olsson | Täby OK | 46:55 | 6:44 | |
13 | Magnus Lundberg | Gävle OK | 47:04 | 6:53 | |
14 | Sven Bergström | Forsa OK | 48:00 | 7:49 | |
15 | Bengt Arne Sonesson | Gagnefs OK | 48:09 | 7:58 | |
16 | Anders Hedin | Gävle OK | 49:12 | 9:01 | |
17 | Bengt Hamelius | Säterbygdens OK | 49:44 | 9:33 | |
18 | Torbjörn Ottosson | Stora Tuna IK | 49:58 | 9:47 | |
19 | Örjan Stahl | Grycksbo IF OK | 50:01 | 9:50 | |
20 | Stig Lundström | Söderhamns OK | 50:27 | 10:16 | |
20 | Mats Helgesen | Järbo OK | 50:27 | 10:16 | |
22 | Mats Hemström | Gävle OK | 50:32 | 10:21 | |
23 | Nisse Johansson | Rehns BK | 51:00 | 10:49 | |
24 | Per-Åke Eriksson | OK Ravinen | 51:04 | 10:53 | |
25 | Hans-Olof Fröjd | Oslättforspojkarnas IK | 51:07 | 10:56 | |
26 | Göran Andersson | Rotebro IS OK | 51:41 | 11:30 | |
27 | Anders Westlund | OK Kåre | 52:12 | 12:01 | |
28 | Christer Engman | Forsa OK | 52:26 | 12:15 | |
29 | Lars Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 52:39 | 12:28 | |
30 | Hans Ohlin | Rånäs OK | 52:46 | 12:35 | |
31 | Peter Brunnberg | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 53:50 | 13:39 | |
32 | Leif Åkerblom | Stora Tuna IK | 53:52 | 13:41 | |
33 | Gunde Hjalmarsson | Stora Tuna IK | 55:46 | 15:35 | |
34 | Karl-Erik Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 57:44 | 17:33 | |
35 | Leif Kling | Ockelbo OK | 59:29 | 19:18 | |
36 | Lars Ekengren | Söderhamns OK | 59:45 | 19:34 | |
37 | Mats Olsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 61:26 | 21:15 | |
38 | Rolf Karlsson | Rehns BK | 64:12 | 24:01 | |
39 | Matts Björke | Söders SOL Tyresö | 65:14 | 25:03 | |
40 | Tommy Östh | Ljusdals OK | 68:58 | 28:47 | |
41 | Jan Kinsten | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 69:30 | 29:19 | |
42 | Hans Blomqvist | OK Roslagen | 72:58 | 32:47 | |
Arne Holmer | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. | |||
Helge Elfström | Årsunda IF | Ej godk. | |||
Anders Malmberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | Ej start | |||
Bengt Hansson | Säterbygdens OK | Ej start | |||
Karl Wegerfelt | Garphyttans IF | Ej start |
H45 | 6800 meter | 45 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Kjell Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | 43:11 | 0:00 | |
2 | Hans Daniels | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 43:22 | 0:11 | |
3 | Sune Södergrann | Tullinge SK | 44:56 | 1:45 | |
4 | Lars Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK | 45:00 | 1:49 | |
5 | Lars Lindgren | OK Ödmården | 45:13 | 2:02 | |
6 | Andreas Hjertson | OK Linné | 45:28 | 2:17 | |
7 | Leif Bylars | Forsa OK | 45:54 | 2:43 | |
8 | Lars Mattsson | OK Kåre | 45:57 | 2:46 | |
9 | Erik Svensson | IFK Moras OK | 46:23 | 3:12 | |
10 | Jan Olof Björklund | Bjursås OK | 46:24 | 3:13 | |
11 | Anders Lundh | Avesta OK | 46:29 | 3:18 | |
12 | Thomas Johansson | IFK Moras OK | 46:38 | 3:27 | |
13 | Per Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 49:54 | 6:43 | |
14 | Peter Ridefelt | OK Linné | 50:14 | 7:03 | |
15 | Göran Lind | Säterbygdens OK | 50:55 | 7:44 | |
16 | Stefan Nilsson | Stora Tuna IK | 51:16 | 8:05 | |
17 | Hans-Peter Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | 51:19 | 8:08 | |
18 | Torbjörn Löfving | Tibro AIK SOK | 51:29 | 8:18 | |
19 | Magnus Forsgren | OK Kåre | 51:38 | 8:27 | |
20 | Anders Löfgren | Järfälla OK | 52:08 | 8:57 | |
21 | Arne Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 52:23 | 9:12 | |
22 | Per-Erik Björklund | Bjursås OK | 54:29 | 11:18 | |
23 | Christer Hördell | Söders SOL Tyresö | 55:45 | 12:34 | |
24 | Tommy Berger | Gävle OK | 56:07 | 12:56 | |
25 | Roland Norell | Söders SOL Tyresö | 56:41 | 13:30 | |
26 | Klas Thybeck | Lindebygdens OK | 57:03 | 13:52 | |
27 | Sven-Anders Olsson | Turebergs IF | 58:24 | 15:13 | |
28 | Lennart Persson | Söderhamns OK | 58:36 | 15:25 | |
29 | Peter Herbert | Gävle OK | 59:30 | 16:19 | |
30 | Eddie Bjärrenholt | Rånäs OK | 59:57 | 16:46 | |
31 | Leif Edejern | IFK Bergvik | 60:13 | 17:02 | |
32 | Sten Ove Norman | Viksjöfors OK | 62:34 | 19:23 | |
33 | Martin Råman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 63:32 | 20:21 | |
34 | Kenneth Öhman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 67:57 | 24:46 | |
35 | Jan-Erik Skyttner | Ljusdals OK | 69:24 | 26:13 | |
36 | Sten-Olof Mattsson | Leksands OK | 70:17 | 27:06 | |
37 | Svante Andrén | Tibro AIK SOK | 73:01 | 29:50 | |
38 | Claes Landqvist | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 78:17 | 35:06 | |
Ulf Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK | Disk. | |||
Anders L Björklund | OK Kåre | Ej godk. | |||
Lars Forsstedt | Söders SOL Tyresö | Ej start | |||
Mats Johanson | IFK Moras OK | Ej start | |||
Pär Jonsson | Gävle OK | Ej start |
H45 MOTION | 5600 meter | 13 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Lars Kallin | IFK Moras OK | 46:00 | 0:00 | |
2 | Svante Lindgren | Korsnäs IF OK | 49:07 | 3:07 | |
3 | Jan Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 51:12 | 5:12 | |
4 | Lennart Lindgren | OK Järnbärarna | 57:54 | 11:54 | |
5 | Calle Furuström | Ljusdals OK | 58:48 | 12:48 | |
6 | Fredrik Nordfors | Stora Tuna IK | 60:38 | 14:38 | |
7 | Göran Söderström | Domnarvets GOIF | 64:54 | 18:54 | |
8 | Yngve Frost | IFK Moras OK | 66:08 | 20:08 | |
9 | Arne Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 66:59 | 20:59 | |
10 | Anders Holmberg | Lindebygdens OK | 68:35 | 22:35 | |
11 | Kjell Mattsson | Säterbygdens OK | 70:31 | 24:31 | |
Göran Fröbom | Karlsbyhedens IK | Ej start | |||
Jan Andersson | Norbergs OK | Ej start |
H40 | 6800 meter | 51 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Niklas Löwegren | Stora Tuna IK | 39:55 | 0:00 | |
2 | Mats Sundbüe | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 40:48 | 0:53 | |
3 | Jonas Giding | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 41:34 | 1:39 | |
4 | Peter Ejdemo | OK Kåre | 42:31 | 2:36 | |
5 | Anders Jönsson | OK Triangeln | 42:52 | 2:57 | |
6 | Lars Karlsson | OK Hammaren | 43:24 | 3:29 | |
7 | Jan Sjöhed | Gävle OK | 44:01 | 4:06 | |
8 | Leif Helgman | OK Hammaren | 44:22 | 4:27 | |
9 | Johan Östberg | Stora Tuna IK | 44:33 | 4:38 | |
10 | Jonas Lång | Stora Tuna IK | 44:47 | 4:52 | |
11 | Tomas L Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK | 45:19 | 5:24 | |
12 | Lars-Åke Svensk | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 45:34 | 5:39 | |
13 | Christer Alkberg | Ockelbo OK | 46:58 | 7:03 | |
14 | Peo Svensk | Stora Tuna IK | 47:27 | 7:32 | |
15 | Johan Hallgren | Bjursås OK | 48:04 | 8:09 | |
16 | Per Carlberg | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 48:23 | 8:28 | |
17 | Lars Nordin | Sundsvalls OK | 48:29 | 8:34 | |
18 | Ulf Larsson | Garphyttans IF | 49:08 | 9:13 | |
19 | Mats Ferm | OK Linné | 49:09 | 9:14 | |
20 | Gunnar Forsgren | Forsa OK | 49:26 | 9:31 | |
21 | Christer Ekskog | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 49:49 | 9:54 | |
22 | Anders Enmark | Gävle OK | 51:09 | 11:14 | |
23 | Kalle Östgren | OK Kåre | 51:14 | 11:19 | |
24 | Stefan Roos | OK Linné | 51:48 | 11:53 | |
25 | Hans Lemoine | Gävle OK | 51:49 | 11:54 | |
26 | Anders Björkman | Stora Tuna IK | 52:01 | 12:06 | |
27 | Mikael Backlund | Dalaportens OL | 53:36 | 13:41 | |
27 | Per-Åke Bladh | Forsa OK | 53:36 | 13:41 | |
29 | Peter Brämerson | Tibro AIK SOK | 54:32 | 14:37 | |
30 | Björn Aspelin | Valbo Allmänna IF | 54:36 | 14:41 | |
31 | Magnus Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | 54:44 | 14:49 | |
32 | Christer Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 55:44 | 15:49 | |
33 | Peo Östblom | Gävle OK | 57:16 | 17:21 | |
34 | Lars Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 57:52 | 17:57 | |
35 | Christer Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 58:59 | 19:04 | |
36 | Bosse Wigge | Säterbygdens OK | 59:42 | 19:47 | |
37 | Karl-Erik Engblom | Valbo Allmänna IF | 63:11 | 23:16 | |
38 | Tommy Nilsson | Rydboholms SK | 65:01 | 25:06 | |
39 | Gunnar Tegendal | OK Linné | 65:23 | 25:28 | |
40 | Olle Andersson | Rehns BK | 65:34 | 25:39 | |
41 | Jan Andersson | Gävle OK | 65:45 | 25:50 | |
42 | Sören Lövgren | IFK Moras OK | 67:07 | 27:12 | |
43 | Stefan Nilsson | OK Linné | 67:34 | 27:39 | |
44 | Kjell Bergqvist | Säterbygdens OK | 73:35 | 33:40 | |
45 | Olle Nordin | Oslättforspojkarnas IK | 82:20 | 42:25 | |
46 | Per Ericsson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 144:50 | 104:55 | |
Björn Albinsson | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. | |||
Erik Andersson | Vallsta SK | Ej start | |||
Christer Morell | OK Kåre | Ej start |
H35 | 7400 meter | 22 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Rob Hart | OK Linné | 45:34 | 0:00 | |
2 | Ingemar Stenbeck | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 47:28 | 1:54 | |
3 | Martin Persson | OK Kåre | 49:02 | 3:28 | |
4 | Ola Jernström | Dalaportens OL | 51:33 | 5:59 | |
5 | Magnus Runsvik | OK Kåre | 56:19 | 10:45 | |
6 | Robert Bylander | Helsingborgs SOK | 56:22 | 10:48 | |
7 | Kenneth Jönsson | Tullinge SK | 56:50 | 11:16 | |
8 | Peter Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 57:59 | 12:25 | |
9 | David Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 59:04 | 13:30 | |
10 | Daniel Olsson | Sundsvalls OK | 60:00 | 14:26 | |
11 | Rune Lindström | Sundsvalls OK | 61:34 | 16:00 | |
12 | Rolf Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 63:26 | 17:52 | |
13 | Per-Erik Modig | Söderhamns OK | 66:30 | 20:56 | |
14 | Stefan Gustavsson | Tibro AIK SOK | 68:34 | 23:00 | |
15 | Mikael Stråhle | Söderhamns OK | 71:38 | 26:04 | |
16 | Lars Carlsson | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 72:17 | 26:43 | |
17 | Nicklas Nilsson | Stockholmspolisens IF | 74:00 | 28:26 | |
18 | Magnus Eriksson | Dalaportens OL | 74:24 | 28:50 | |
19 | Ulf Kivisäckk | OK Hammaren | 80:28 | 34:54 | |
Christer Arksand | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Ej start |
H35 MOTION | 6200 meter | 8 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Per Erik Fogel | OK Kåre | 47:49 | 0:00 | |
2 | Peter Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 52:32 | 4:43 | |
3 | Leif Andersson | Bjursås OK | 55:36 | 7:47 | |
4 | Tomas Sundqvist | OK Kåre | 59:56 | 12:07 | |
5 | Kerstin Sundberg | OK Kåre | 76:14 | 28:25 | |
6 | Ove Pettersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 120:03 | 72:14 | |
Tomas Roos | IFK Moras OK | Ej start | |||
Magnus Danielsson | Leksands OK | Ej start |
H21 | 9700 meter | 114 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Jan Troeng | OK Linné | 52:33 | 0:00 | |
2 | Håkan Eriksson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 53:49 | 1:16 | |
3 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | Stora Tuna IK | 54:19 | 1:46 | |
4 | Kiril Nikolov | Stora Tuna IK | 55:46 | 3:13 | |
5 | Johan Nordlund | Leksands OK | 56:51 | 4:18 | |
6 | Lars Magnusson | OK Linné | 57:09 | 4:36 | |
7 | Nils Olsson | Stora Tuna IK | 58:14 | 5:41 | |
8 | Ulf Troeng | Dalaportens OL | 58:26 | 5:53 | |
9 | Mattias Mårts | Stora Tuna IK | 58:36 | 6:03 | |
10 | Johan Lindahl | Täby OK | 59:57 | 7:24 | |
11 | Tommy Lindberg | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 60:05 | 7:32 | |
12 | Urban André | Stora Tuna IK | 60:06 | 7:33 | |
13 | Anders Lindéus | Hagaby GoIF | 60:12 | 7:39 | |
14 | Niklas Lindberg | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 60:28 | 7:55 | |
15 | Mikael Ingelsson | OK Hammaren | 60:42 | 8:09 | |
16 | Sven Lundbäck | Stora Tuna IK | 60:47 | 8:14 | |
17 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | Gävle OK | 62:12 | 9:39 | |
18 | Patrik Martner | Leksands OK | 62:14 | 9:41 | |
19 | Jörgen Ohlin | OK Linné | 62:28 | 9:55 | |
20 | Peter Löfås | Stora Tuna IK | 62:31 | 9:58 | |
21 | Jens Nordström | Leksands OK | 62:51 | 10:18 | |
22 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK | 62:53 | 10:20 | |
23 | Kalle Larsson | OK Linné | 63:02 | 10:29 | |
24 | Johan Axelsson | Tierps SOK | 63:27 | 10:54 | |
25 | Ola Lind | IF Thor | 63:28 | 10:55 | |
26 | Robert Johansson | Täby OK | 63:53 | 11:20 | |
27 | Marcus Kullman | Leksands OK | 64:00 | 11:27 | |
28 | Josef Nordlund | OK Linné | 64:03 | 11:30 | |
29 | Truls Persson | OK Alehof | 64:30 | 11:57 | |
30 | Mattias Karlsson | OK Linné | 64:56 | 12:23 | |
31 | Rickard Svensson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 65:12 | 12:39 | |
32 | Henrik Löfås | Stora Tuna IK | 65:20 | 12:47 | |
33 | Björn Ljunggren | Söders SOL Tyresö | 65:21 | 12:48 | |
34 | Anders Hedman | OK Hällen | 65:36 | 13:03 | |
35 | Johan Eriksson | Gävle OK | 65:40 | 13:07 | |
36 | Lasse Jansson | Gävle OK | 65:43 | 13:10 | |
37 | Harry Hietanen | Gävle OK | 65:44 | 13:11 | |
38 | Lars Johansson | OK Tyr | 65:51 | 13:18 | |
39 | Björn Wrahme | IFK Moras OK | 66:13 | 13:40 | |
40 | Philip Gustavsson | IFK Göteborg | 66:17 | 13:44 | |
41 | Henrik Thomson | OK Kåre | 66:21 | 13:48 | |
42 | Peter Fredricson | IFK Moras OK | 66:25 | 13:52 | |
43 | Ulrik Englund | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 66:28 | 13:55 | |
44 | Ulrik Imberg | OK Linné | 66:35 | 14:02 | |
45 | Patrik Blom | Rehns BK | 67:42 | 15:09 | |
46 | Magnus Backlund | Södertälje-Nykvar | 67:48 | 15:15 | |
47 | Rob Walter | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 67:51 | 15:18 | |
48 | Peter Rosén | Tullinge SK | 68:16 | 15:43 | |
48 | Petter Lindberg | Gävle OK | 68:16 | 15:43 | |
50 | Anders Nordahl | OK Kåre | 68:31 | 15:58 | |
51 | Anders Eriksson | OK Hällen | 68:45 | 16:12 | |
52 | Fredrik Persson | OK Hammaren | 68:48 | 16:15 | |
53 | Nils Björke | Söders SOL Tyresö | 69:46 | 17:13 | |
54 | Jonas Eriksson | Rånäs OK | 69:49 | 17:16 | |
55 | Niklas Hedberg | Gävle OK | 69:52 | 17:19 | |
56 | Ingemar Stålberg | Gävle OK | 70:40 | 18:07 | |
57 | Olof Borell | OK Linné | 70:45 | 18:12 | |
58 | Per Kallhauge | Söders SOL Tyresö | 70:49 | 18:16 | |
59 | Daniel Mäkinen | IFK Moras OK | 71:17 | 18:44 | |
60 | Magnus Jonsing | Rehns BK | 71:18 | 18:45 | |
61 | Pär Olofsson | Rehns BK | 71:30 | 18:57 | |
62 | Assar Lindström | Västerbergslagens OL | 71:35 | 19:02 | |
63 | Jonas Westbom | OK Hammaren | 71:37 | 19:04 | |
64 | Andreas Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 71:38 | 19:05 | |
65 | Pär Svensson | Söders SOL Tyresö | 73:11 | 20:38 | |
66 | Urs Bütikofer | Forsa OK | 73:57 | 21:24 | |
67 | Emil Backlund | Dalaportens OL | 73:59 | 21:26 | |
68 | Lars Olofsson | Rehns BK | 74:15 | 21:42 | |
69 | Håkan Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 74:45 | 22:12 | |
70 | Joakim Önnemar | Söderhamns OK | 74:55 | 22:22 | |
71 | Henrik Mårts | Säterbygdens OK | 77:08 | 24:35 | |
72 | Mathias Wilhelmsson | Forsa OK | 77:34 | 25:01 | |
73 | Jonas Gustavsson | Forsa OK | 77:35 | 25:02 | |
74 | Pär Höök | IFK Moras OK | 78:36 | 26:03 | |
75 | Dan Hörnell | OK Linné | 80:20 | 27:47 | |
76 | Jonas Johansson | Tierps SOK | 80:33 | 28:00 | |
77 | Magnus Karlsson | OK Hällen | 80:42 | 28:09 | |
78 | Björn Olovsson | OK Linné | 83:38 | 31:05 | |
78 | Jonas Pettersson | Tierps SOK | 83:38 | 31:05 | |
80 | Tomas L Karlsson | Lindebygdens OK | 87:26 | 34:53 | |
81 | Henrik Andersson | Tierps SOK | 87:50 | 35:17 | |
82 | Roger Andersson | Tierps SOK | 88:10 | 35:37 | |
83 | Jacob Svensson | Östersunds OK | 91:13 | 38:40 | |
84 | Jan Moberg | Gävle OK | 99:21 | 46:48 | |
85 | Stefan Käck | Rotebro IS OK | 103:59 | 51:26 | |
86 | Klas Backlund | Gävle OK | 131:24 | 78:51 | |
Jonas Byström | Stora Tuna IK | Disk. | |||
Jerker Lysell | Rehns BK | Disk. | |||
Erik Jonsson | OK Linné | Disk. | |||
Erik Melin | OK Linné | Ej godk. | |||
Anders Karlsson | OK Hällen | Ej godk. | |||
Johan Nordström | Tierps SOK | Ej godk. | |||
Jesper Lysell | Rehns BK | Ej godk. | |||
Johan Sällfors | IK Ymer | Ej godk. | |||
Jonas Eklund | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Ej godk. | |||
Peter Löfgren | Täby OK | Ej godk. | |||
Anders Jansson | Täby OK | Ej godk. | |||
Jonas Sundberg | Söderhamns OK | Ej godk. | |||
Anders Lag | Tierps SOK | Ej godk. | |||
Jon Larsson | OK Skogshjortarna | Ej start | |||
Patrik Söderqvist | Leksands OK | Ej start | |||
Andreas Claesson | OK Kullingshof | Ej start | |||
Karl Larsson | OK Kullingshof | Ej start | |||
Stephen Palmer | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Ej start | |||
Greger Tysk | Leksands OK | Ej start | |||
Per Spik | Leksands OK | Ej start | |||
Henrik Olsson | Täby OK | Ej start | |||
Daniel Eklund | OK Hällen | Ej start | |||
Morihro Horie | IFK Moras OK | Ej start | |||
Jimmy Birklin | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Ej start | |||
Tobias Eliasson | Sundsvalls OK | Ej start | |||
John Solbreck | OK Roslagen | Ej start |
H21 MOTION | 6800 meter | 1 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
H20 | 7400 meter | 12 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Fredrik Åkerlind | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 48:12 | 0:00 | |
2 | Anders Lindberg | Söderhamns OK | 50:10 | 1:58 | |
3 | Martin Palm | IFK Moras OK | 51:47 | 3:35 | |
4 | Niklas Skyttner | Forsa OK | 53:42 | 5:30 | |
5 | Erik Lind | Säterbygdens OK | 54:46 | 6:34 | |
6 | Linus Lundström | Söderhamns OK | 59:29 | 11:17 | |
7 | Tobias Fogeby | Rehns BK | 64:10 | 15:58 | |
8 | Algirdas Kundelis | Alfta-Ösa OK | 66:28 | 18:16 | |
Henrik Trolin | Forsa OK | Ej start | |||
Antoine Vullioud | IFK Moras OK | Ej start |
H20 MOTION | 6200 meter | 3 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
Johan Karlsson | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Ej godk. | |||
Joakim Leinonen | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Ej godk. | |||
Simon Wallgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Ej start |
H18 | 6800 meter | 34 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Johan Hamelius | Säterbygdens OK | 42:36 | 0:00 | |
2 | Patrik Lind | OK Tor | 43:27 | 0:51 | |
3 | Simon Andersson | Forsa OK | 44:09 | 1:33 | |
4 | Calle Grape | Stora Tuna IK | 44:38 | 2:02 | |
5 | Anton Tynong | Gävle OK | 45:13 | 2:37 | |
6 | Rassmus Andersson | Säterbygdens OK | 45:26 | 2:50 | |
7 | Johan Edin | Midälva OK | 46:05 | 3:29 | |
8 | Martin Sundlöf | Gävle OK | 46:27 | 3:51 | |
9 | Erik Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 46:30 | 3:54 | |
10 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle OK | 46:42 | 4:06 | |
11 | Mikael Andersson | Korsnäs IF OK | 46:47 | 4:11 | |
12 | Andreas Nordfors | Stora Tuna IK | 46:52 | 4:16 | |
13 | Niklas Olsson | Täby OK | 47:35 | 4:59 | |
14 | Olle Olofsson | Rehns BK | 47:40 | 5:04 | |
15 | Adam Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 48:11 | 5:35 | |
16 | Ramunas Truklickas | Alfta-Ösa OK | 51:32 | 8:56 | |
17 | Andreas Argårds | IFK Moras OK | 53:30 | 10:54 | |
18 | Erik Zander | IFK Moras OK | 53:59 | 11:23 | |
19 | Martin Hederskog | HJS-Vansbro OK | 54:44 | 12:08 | |
20 | Oskar Lundberg | Dalaportens OL | 55:19 | 12:43 | |
21 | David Holmström | OK Roslagen | 56:40 | 14:04 | |
22 | Karl Lemoine | Gävle OK | 59:32 | 16:56 | |
23 | Martin Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 61:54 | 19:18 | |
24 | Jonatan Bylars | Forsa OK | 64:40 | 22:04 | |
25 | Johannes Alneberg | Ockelbo OK | 78:16 | 35:40 | |
26 | Alex Edgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 78:44 | 36:08 | |
27 | Joakim Gustavsson | Tibro AIK SOK | 79:38 | 37:02 | |
Stefan Karlsson | Hjobygdens OK | Ej godk. | |||
Jonas Lundgren | Stora Tuna IK | Ej godk. | |||
Jon Eklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | Ej start | |||
Nicklas Östh | Ljusdals OK | Ej start | |||
Andreas Wallström | Järbo OK | Ej start |
H16 | 5900 meter | 36 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Johan Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 41:00 | 0:00 | |
2 | Fredrik Larsson | Hagaby GoIF | 42:01 | 1:01 | |
3 | Magnus Willhelmsson | Forsa OK | 43:00 | 2:00 | |
4 | Erik Blomgren | Stora Tuna IK | 45:15 | 4:15 | |
5 | Henrik Sundqvist | Säterbygdens OK | 45:35 | 4:35 | |
6 | Emil Haglund | Leksands OK | 46:54 | 5:54 | |
7 | Jakob Eriksson | Gävle OK | 47:37 | 6:37 | |
8 | Andreas Allerhed | IFK Moras OK | 48:05 | 7:05 | |
9 | Johan Sonesson | Gagnefs OK | 49:19 | 8:19 | |
10 | Joel Aspelin | Gävle OK | 49:56 | 8:56 | |
11 | Rikard Larsson | Forsa OK | 50:44 | 9:44 | |
12 | Simon Sjöhed | Gävle OK | 51:13 | 10:13 | |
13 | Sune Nordberg | Tierps SOK | 51:23 | 10:23 | |
14 | Jesper Eriksson | OK Ravinen | 53:24 | 12:24 | |
15 | Henrik Fröjd | Rehns BK | 53:49 | 12:49 | |
16 | Fredrik Lind | Säterbygdens OK | 55:39 | 14:39 | |
17 | Emil Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK | 55:40 | 14:40 | |
18 | Daniel Djuvfeldt | Gävle OK | 58:03 | 17:03 | |
19 | Olov Ericson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 60:39 | 19:39 | |
20 | Björn Karlsson | Lindebygdens OK | 63:04 | 22:04 | |
21 | Johan Vilén | Säterbygdens OK | 63:21 | 22:21 | |
22 | Oskar Backlund | Dalaportens OL | 63:45 | 22:45 | |
23 | Johan Hoof | Hestra IF | 68:08 | 27:08 | |
24 | Erik Nordkvist | Gagnefs OK | 69:32 | 28:32 | |
25 | Per Frost | IFK Moras OK | 71:07 | 30:07 | |
26 | Andreas Hult | OK Linné | 84:50 | 43:50 | |
27 | John Östblom | Gävle OK | 87:05 | 46:05 | |
Andreas Hedlund | Järbo OK | Ej godk. | |||
Dennis Höglund | Säterbygdens OK | Ej start | |||
Oskar Wallén | OK Linné | Ej start | |||
Björn Karlsson | Rehns BK | Ej start | |||
Viktor Hases | Säterbygdens OK | Ej start | |||
Claes Rosenqvist | Söderhamns OK | Ej start | |||
Martin Gunnarsson | Ockelbo OK | Ej start |
H14 | 4500 meter | 52 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Jacob Nilsson | Stora Tuna IK | 26:50 | 0:00 | |
2 | Albin Ridefelt | OK Linné | 26:53 | 0:03 | |
3 | Joakim Svensk | Stora Tuna IK | 29:35 | 2:45 | |
4 | Oscar Andersson | Säterbygdens OK | 30:11 | 3:21 | |
5 | Jakob Enmark | Gävle OK | 30:28 | 3:38 | |
6 | Anton Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK | 31:16 | 4:26 | |
7 | Gustav Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK | 31:31 | 4:41 | |
8 | Linus Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 32:05 | 5:15 | |
9 | Mattias Brämerson | Tibro AIK SOK | 32:53 | 6:03 | |
10 | Hannes Haglund | Leksands OK | 34:12 | 7:22 | |
11 | Göran Winblad | Rehns BK | 35:07 | 8:17 | |
12 | Tim Sundbüe | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 35:31 | 8:41 | |
13 | Erik Adriansson | OK Kåre | 36:51 | 10:01 | |
14 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Moras OK | 37:56 | 11:06 | |
15 | Johan Löwegren | Stora Tuna IK | 38:31 | 11:41 | |
16 | Tage Nordberg | Tierps SOK | 39:07 | 12:17 | |
17 | Oskar Sundström | Korsnäs IF OK | 39:51 | 13:01 | |
18 | Fredrik Mattsson | OK Kåre | 40:52 | 14:02 | |
19 | Oscar Lif | Gävle OK | 41:02 | 14:12 | |
20 | Pelle Nordfors | Stora Tuna IK | 41:09 | 14:19 | |
21 | Klas Löfstedt | Stora Tuna IK | 41:35 | 14:45 | |
22 | Anders Åkerblom | Stora Tuna IK | 41:39 | 14:49 | |
23 | Andreas Calleberg | Söderhamns OK | 42:40 | 15:50 | |
24 | Jon Åkesson | Forsa OK | 43:36 | 16:46 | |
25 | Johannes Hases | Säterbygdens OK | 45:16 | 18:26 | |
26 | August Tynong | Gävle OK | 45:36 | 18:46 | |
27 | Gunnar Wigge | Säterbygdens OK | 46:13 | 19:23 | |
28 | Anton Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | 46:16 | 19:26 | |
29 | Mattias Göthberg | IFK Moras OK | 46:33 | 19:43 | |
30 | Rasmus Sundqvist | OK Kåre | 48:05 | 21:15 | |
31 | Svante Persson | Söderhamns OK | 48:20 | 21:30 | |
32 | Isak Andrén | Tibro AIK SOK | 48:48 | 21:58 | |
33 | Kalle Larsson | Forsa OK | 49:01 | 22:11 | |
34 | Björn Mattsson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 49:53 | 23:03 | |
35 | Marcus Stråhle | Söderhamns OK | 49:55 | 23:05 | |
36 | Anton Tegendal | OK Linné | 50:31 | 23:41 | |
37 | Jonas Ekskog | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 50:42 | 23:52 | |
38 | Martin Andréson | Tibro AIK SOK | 51:37 | 24:47 | |
39 | Mikael Olovsson | OK Ravinen | 51:43 | 24:53 | |
40 | Niklas Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | 51:52 | 25:02 | |
41 | Erik Vilén | Säterbygdens OK | 52:53 | 26:03 | |
42 | Sebastian Persson-Hodén | Rehns BK | 53:17 | 26:27 | |
43 | Andreas Bergqvist | Säterbygdens OK | 53:45 | 26:55 | |
Joakim Hult | OK Linné | Ej godk. | |||
Martin Blomgren | Stora Tuna IK | Ej godk. | |||
Jonatan Lysell | Rehns BK | Ej start | |||
Oscar Stenberg | Gävle OK | Ej start | |||
Henrik Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | Ej start | |||
Theo Odenryd | Järbo OK | Ej start | |||
Fredrik Ingelsson | Ockelbo OK | Ej start |
H12 | 2800 meter | 52 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Emil Svensk | Stora Tuna IK | 16:54 | 0:00 | |
2 | Ulrik Nordberg | Tierps SOK | 17:48 | 0:54 | |
3 | Erik Malmberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 18:28 | 1:34 | |
4 | Gustav Norstedt | Dalaportens OL | 18:50 | 1:56 | |
5 | Anton Helgman | OK Hammaren | 19:23 | 2:29 | |
6 | Gustaf Nilsson | Stora Tuna IK | 19:38 | 2:44 | |
7 | Jonathan Andersson | Säterbygdens OK | 20:23 | 3:29 | |
8 | Oskar Yvell | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 20:24 | 3:30 | |
9 | Mattias Ehn | Alfta-Ösa OK | 21:25 | 4:31 | |
10 | Marcus Wallin | Stora Tuna IK | 21:46 | 4:52 | |
11 | Fredrik Gummus | IFK Moras OK | 21:54 | 5:00 | |
12 | Albin Sjöhed | Gävle OK | 22:23 | 5:29 | |
13 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 22:29 | 5:35 | |
14 | Erik Boman | Gävle OK | 22:32 | 5:38 | |
15 | Jens Sundbüe | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 22:51 | 5:57 | |
16 | Jacob Söderstedt | IFK Moras OK | 23:09 | 6:15 | |
17 | Patrik Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 23:26 | 6:32 | |
18 | Rikard Mattsson | Leksands OK | 23:44 | 6:50 | |
19 | Erik Björklund | Bjursås OK | 23:54 | 7:00 | |
20 | Gustav Kvick | Forsa OK | 24:01 | 7:07 | |
21 | Mårten Löwegren | Stora Tuna IK | 24:11 | 7:17 | |
22 | Adam Östberg | Stora Tuna IK | 24:14 | 7:20 | |
23 | Gustav Larsson | Forsa OK | 24:23 | 7:29 | |
24 | Robert Nilsson | Gävle OK | 24:34 | 7:40 | |
25 | Jens Åkerman | Gävle OK | 24:38 | 7:44 | |
26 | Björn F. Staaf | Forsa OK | 25:13 | 8:19 | |
27 | Mandus Ridefelt | OK Linné | 26:39 | 9:45 | |
28 | Johan Forsgren | OK Kåre | 26:40 | 9:46 | |
29 | Anders Johansson | Rehns BK | 26:43 | 9:49 | |
30 | Anton Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 27:09 | 10:15 | |
31 | Glen Bales | OK Kåre | 27:37 | 10:43 | |
32 | Anders Fröjd | Rehns BK | 28:07 | 11:13 | |
33 | Algot Arksand | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 28:16 | 11:22 | |
34 | Martin Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 28:28 | 11:34 | |
35 | Linus Lövgren | IFK Moras OK | 28:51 | 11:57 | |
36 | Jonatan Höijlind | IFK Moras OK | 29:04 | 12:10 | |
37 | Nils Erkers | Leksands OK | 30:00 | 13:06 | |
38 | Robert Johansson | Rehns BK | 30:27 | 13:33 | |
39 | Oskar Klemets | Hallstahammars OK | 33:31 | 16:37 | |
40 | Elias Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 34:07 | 17:13 | |
41 | Torgny Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 40:02 | 23:08 | |
42 | Olle Mattsson | Leksands OK | 41:07 | 24:13 | |
43 | Olle Löfstedt | Stora Tuna IK | 41:50 | 24:56 | |
44 | Martin Kallin | IFK Moras OK | 43:12 | 26:18 | |
45 | Anton Snees | IFK Moras OK | 45:27 | 28:33 | |
Nils Lemoine | Gävle OK | Ej godk. | |||
Johan Pontén | Stora Tuna IK | Ej godk. | |||
Olle Zander | IFK Moras OK | Ej start | |||
Martin Eriksson | Tierps SOK | Ej start | |||
Rasmus Göthberg | IFK Moras OK | Ej start |
H10 | 2100 meter | 23 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Filip Axelsson-Meyerson | OK Linné | 14:57 | 0:00 | |
2 | Mats Hases | Säterbygdens OK | 16:03 | 1:06 | |
3 | David Stigsmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 17:21 | 2:24 | |
4 | Kristian Söder | Alfta-Ösa OK | 17:49 | 2:52 | |
5 | Patrik Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 18:47 | 3:50 | |
6 | Lasse Larsson | Forsa OK | 19:02 | 4:05 | |
7 | Filip Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 19:38 | 4:41 | |
8 | Fredrik Wallin | Stora Tuna IK | 21:05 | 6:08 | |
9 | Felix Karsbo | Alfta-Ösa OK | 24:03 | 9:06 | |
10 | Lukas Tegendal | OK Linné | 25:23 | 10:26 | |
11 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 26:08 | 11:11 | |
12 | Lars Olovsson | Rehns BK | 26:53 | 11:56 | |
13 | Nils Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK | 27:28 | 12:31 | |
14 | Erik Karlsson | Lindebygdens OK | 27:47 | 12:50 | |
15 | Rasmus Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK | 30:06 | 15:09 | |
16 | Johan Eriksson | OK Kåre | 30:38 | 15:41 | |
17 | Filip Hahne | Insjöns IF OK | 31:59 | 17:02 | |
18 | Emanuel Roos | IFK Moras OK | 34:17 | 19:20 | |
19 | Magnus Östgren | OK Kåre | 36:59 | 22:02 | |
Viktor Nordling | Sundsvalls OK | Ej start | |||
Erik Larsson | Ockelbo OK | Ej start |
D75 | 3300 meter | 5 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Märta Frykholm | Södertälje-Nykvar | 49:43 | 0:00 | |
2 | Stina Zackari | Sundsvalls OK | 61:41 | 11:58 | |
Gunborg Wåhlberg | OK Kåre | Ej start |
D70 | 3300 meter | 15 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Irma Andersson | Rimbo SOK | 38:15 | 0:00 | |
2 | Inga-Lena Bergfält | Hudiksvalls IF | 41:36 | 3:21 | |
3 | Britta Daniels | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 42:21 | 4:06 | |
4 | Britta Östlund | Älvdalens IF OK | 43:47 | 5:32 | |
5 | Ulla Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 47:56 | 9:41 | |
6 | Tyra Eriksson | Bjursås OK | 50:08 | 11:53 | |
7 | Ann-Marie Persson | IK Gandvik | 52:43 | 14:28 | |
8 | Inga-Lisa Eriksson | Hofors OK | 55:31 | 17:16 | |
9 | Gun Krohn | Hudiksvalls IF | 57:34 | 19:19 | |
10 | Iris Lundström | Stora Tuna IK | 60:28 | 22:13 | |
11 | Dagny Åkerman | Särna SK | 65:57 | 27:42 | |
12 | Gunvor Hammer | Laxå OK | 67:37 | 29:22 | |
13 | Gunborg Hellström | Österfärnebo IF | 68:36 | 30:21 |
D65 | 3800 meter | 13 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Kerstin Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 40:16 | 0:00 | |
2 | Asta Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | 40:25 | 0:09 | |
3 | Doris Wiberg | Gävle OK | 43:25 | 3:09 | |
4 | Siv Hasselgrund | Bjursås OK | 45:24 | 5:08 | |
5 | Vera Blom | Hudiksvalls IF | 47:05 | 6:49 | |
6 | Margareta Holmberg | IF Hagen | 56:03 | 15:47 | |
6 | Carin Pettersson | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 56:03 | 15:47 | |
8 | Elisabet Bucht | Järfälla OK | 62:38 | 22:22 | |
9 | Inger Daniels-Östh | Korsnäs IF OK | 62:57 | 22:41 | |
10 | Kerstin Ahnlen | OK Hammaren | 66:24 | 26:08 | |
11 | Anna-Britt Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 86:05 | 45:49 |
D60 | 3800 meter | 17 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Lena Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 35:41 | 0:00 | |
2 | Åsa Törnström | Storviks IF | 38:07 | 2:26 | |
3 | Siv Stam | Säterbygdens OK | 40:43 | 5:02 | |
4 | Gunborg Westin | Leksands OK | 41:41 | 6:00 | |
5 | Margareta Skoog | Valbo Allmänna IF | 44:30 | 8:49 | |
6 | Ingrid Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 45:22 | 9:41 | |
7 | Gun Lindberg | Söderhamns OK | 50:59 | 15:18 | |
8 | Lotta Granholm | Linköpings OK | 57:20 | 21:39 | |
9 | Ingrid Jarlebring | IFK Bergvik | 60:47 | 25:06 | |
10 | Monica Törnkvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 61:57 | 26:16 | |
11 | Gun Östling | Ockelbo OK | 63:45 | 28:04 | |
12 | Sigrid Pettersson | IFK Moras OK | 65:22 | 29:41 | |
Inger Borg | Gävle OK | Disk. | |||
Ann-Margret Persson | Gävle OK | Ej godk. | |||
Gudrun Dahlström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | Ej godk. |
D55 | 4560 meter | 19 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Solveig Svahn | Ockelbo OK | 42:48 | 0:00 | |
2 | Eva Halvarson | OK Kåre | 42:52 | 0:04 | |
3 | Maud Sundén | OK Järnbärarna | 46:50 | 4:02 | |
4 | Christina Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 47:15 | 4:27 | |
5 | Pirkko Stenerhag | Västerbergslagens OL | 48:44 | 5:56 | |
6 | Ulla Lindell | OK Hällen | 49:54 | 7:06 | |
7 | Karin Walltin | Östersunds OK | 50:39 | 7:51 | |
8 | Yvonne Engman | Leksands OK | 50:56 | 8:08 | |
9 | Ing-Mari Holm | Storviks IF | 53:26 | 10:38 | |
10 | Gerd Troeng | Storviks IF | 54:28 | 11:40 | |
11 | Christina Flordal | Ljusdals OK | 54:39 | 11:51 | |
12 | Ylva Nilsson | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 57:08 | 14:20 | |
13 | Bodil Thunholm | IK Jarl Rättvik | 61:11 | 18:23 | |
14 | Ingeborg Torris | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 62:22 | 19:34 | |
15 | Elke Wilke-Günther | Tierps SOK | 62:51 | 20:03 | |
16 | Margareta Wall | Kungsgårdens SK | 64:26 | 21:38 | |
17 | Monica Holm | IFK Moras OK | 71:09 | 28:21 |
D55 MOTION | 3600 meter | 3 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Karin Holme | Långhundra IF | 65:39 | 0:00 | |
2 | Lena Lindgren | OK Järnbärarna | 83:47 | 18:08 | |
3 | Anna Lena Eriksson | Östersunds OK | 90:17 | 24:38 |
D50 | 4560 meter | 14 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Ing-Marie Åsenlund | Gävle OK | 41:00 | 0:00 | |
2 | Kerstin Svensk | OK Hällen | 43:29 | 2:29 | |
3 | Elisabeth Jonsson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 44:37 | 3:37 | |
4 | Berit Klamfelt | Tibro AIK SOK | 46:51 | 5:51 | |
5 | Annika Gillgren | Gävle OK | 48:55 | 7:55 | |
6 | Christina Hjertson | OK Linné | 49:37 | 8:37 | |
7 | Katarina Kvick | Forsa OK | 51:26 | 10:26 | |
8 | Maj-Lis Bergström | Hofors OK | 52:18 | 11:18 | |
9 | Annica Lindell Lang | Västerbergslagens OL | 60:41 | 19:41 | |
10 | Eva Engman | Forsa OK | 67:21 | 26:21 | |
11 | Lena Svensson | IK Trenne Ullared | 79:01 | 38:01 | |
Kerstin Engstrand | Rehns BK | Ej start |
D45 | 4900 meter | 25 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Ewa Edejern | IFK Bergvik | 42:31 | 0:00 | |
2 | Lena Larsson | Sala OK | 43:57 | 1:26 | |
3 | Anna Lena Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 44:40 | 2:09 | |
4 | Elisabeth Johansson | IFK Moras OK | 46:20 | 3:49 | |
5 | Anna-Lena Tynong | Gävle OK | 47:54 | 5:23 | |
6 | Karin Gunnarsson | Stora Tuna IK | 48:07 | 5:36 | |
7 | Kristina Bratberg | OK Hammaren | 48:31 | 6:00 | |
8 | Marie Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 49:04 | 6:33 | |
9 | Mona Åkerman | Gävle OK | 49:09 | 6:38 | |
10 | Rose-Marie Hamelius | Säterbygdens OK | 51:08 | 8:37 | |
11 | Gunilla Håkansson | Dalaportens OL | 51:14 | 8:43 | |
12 | Åsa Boberg | Söderhamns OK | 51:49 | 9:18 | |
13 | Birgit Åkerblom | Stora Tuna IK | 53:30 | 10:59 | |
14 | Annika Staaf | Forsa OK | 55:13 | 12:42 | |
15 | Ulla-Britt Norström Ottosson | Stora Tuna IK | 55:20 | 12:49 | |
16 | Karin Forsgren | Forsa OK | 55:21 | 12:50 | |
17 | Anki Teike | Forsa OK | 55:23 | 12:52 | |
18 | Birgitta Winblad | Rehns BK | 57:01 | 14:30 | |
19 | Barbro Larsson | Forsa OK | 57:03 | 14:32 | |
20 | Carina Hägglund | OK Hammaren | 58:23 | 15:52 | |
21 | Carina Lif | Gävle OK | 59:27 | 16:56 | |
22 | Elisabet Norsell-Karlsson | Rehns BK | 68:16 | 25:45 | |
Maud Anglebrant | IFK Moras OK | Ej start |
D45 MOTION | 3600 meter | 12 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Annika Östberg | Gävle OK | 34:50 | 0:00 | |
2 | Gunilla Brus | Västerbergslagens OL | 40:28 | 5:38 | |
3 | Agneta Adriansson | OK Kåre | 42:39 | 7:49 | |
4 | Birgitta Jacobsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 44:01 | 9:11 | |
5 | Monica Ohlin | Rånäs OK | 44:24 | 9:34 | |
6 | Christina Blom | Hudiksvalls IF | 44:59 | 10:09 | |
7 | Carina Eriksson | Skutskärs OK | 46:14 | 11:24 | |
8 | Kerstin Andersson | Ockelbo OK | 48:42 | 13:52 | |
9 | Siv Gyllenhammar | Gävle OK | 51:11 | 16:21 | |
10 | Barbro Ljungberg | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 57:46 | 22:56 | |
11 | Inger Nordfors | Stora Tuna IK | 59:20 | 24:30 | |
12 | Ann Hagermo | Gävle OK | 69:50 | 35:00 |
D40 | 4900 meter | 28 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Ingrid Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK | 36:05 | 0:00 | |
2 | Ulrika Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK | 36:54 | 0:49 | |
3 | Marianne Carlberg | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 39:02 | 2:57 | |
4 | Karina Östlund | IFK Moras OK | 39:59 | 3:54 | |
5 | Margareta Löwegren | Stora Tuna IK | 41:25 | 5:20 | |
6 | Bitti Sandahl | Leksands OK | 42:14 | 6:09 | |
7 | Karin Nordling | Sundsvalls OK | 42:52 | 6:47 | |
8 | Anna Widström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 43:31 | 7:26 | |
9 | Pia Frost | IFK Moras OK | 44:26 | 8:21 | |
10 | Mia Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 44:51 | 8:46 | |
11 | Lena Nilsson | OK Linné | 45:31 | 9:26 | |
12 | Maria Sundström | Korsnäs IF OK | 46:48 | 10:43 | |
13 | Cathrine Johansson | Tierps SOK | 46:49 | 10:44 | |
14 | Ulrika Backlund | Dalaportens OL | 47:20 | 11:15 | |
15 | Marie Öhman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 48:20 | 12:15 | |
16 | Marianne Björklund | Bjursås OK | 48:48 | 12:43 | |
17 | Åsa Rydell | Leksands OK | 49:03 | 12:58 | |
18 | Monica Gabrielsson | Korsnäs IF OK | 49:06 | 13:01 | |
19 | Marianne Ottosson | Västerbergslagens OL | 53:22 | 17:17 | |
20 | Anita Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | 54:04 | 17:59 | |
21 | Eva Lång | Stora Tuna IK | 57:32 | 21:27 | |
22 | Birgitta Larsson | OK Älgen | 59:02 | 22:57 | |
23 | Eva Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 63:03 | 26:58 | |
24 | Anna-Lena Stam | Säterbygdens OK | 72:49 | 36:44 | |
25 | Anna Wigge | Säterbygdens OK | 73:58 | 37:53 | |
Anna-Karin Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | Ej start |
D35 | 5600 meter | 22 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Maria Bergfeldt | Domnarvets GOIF | 39:33 | 0:00 | |
2 | Karin Svensk | Stora Tuna IK | 45:52 | 6:19 | |
3 | Marie Olsson | Tibro AIK SOK | 47:16 | 7:43 | |
4 | Siv Dahlström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 49:50 | 10:17 | |
5 | Eva-Lena Hahne | Insjöns IF OK | 52:56 | 13:23 | |
6 | Berit Gummus | IFK Moras OK | 53:29 | 13:56 | |
7 | Ninni Bjärrenholt | Rånäs OK | 55:09 | 15:36 | |
8 | Anna-Karin Schmutz | Leksands OK | 56:03 | 16:30 | |
9 | Anna-Lena Lindström | Sundsvalls OK | 56:05 | 16:32 | |
10 | Barbro Stigsmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 57:21 | 17:48 | |
11 | Ulrika J. Olofsdotter | Hallstahammars OK | 61:08 | 21:35 | |
12 | Monika Blomberg | Dalaportens OL | 62:36 | 23:03 | |
13 | Tina Helgman | OK Hammaren | 63:45 | 24:12 | |
14 | Karin Nordberg | Tierps SOK | 66:31 | 26:58 | |
Izabell Grälls | OK Kåre | Disk. | |||
Pernilla Klemets | Hallstahammars OK | Disk. | |||
Eva-Lotta Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK | Ej godk. | |||
Åsa Gahne Spik | Leksands OK | Ej start | |||
Ulrica Swärd-BÜtikofer | Forsa OK | Ej start | |||
Anette Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | Ej start |
D35 MOTION | 4500 meter | 1 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
D21 | 5900 meter | 46 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Nataliya Potopalska | Söders SOL Tyresö | 40:02 | 0:00 | |
2 | Elin Dahlin | Domnarvets GOIF | 40:22 | 0:20 | |
3 | Catarina Öberg | Stora Tuna IK | 41:55 | 1:53 | |
4 | Katarina Lövgren | IFK Moras OK | 42:17 | 2:15 | |
5 | Maria Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 43:49 | 3:47 | |
6 | Sofie Johansson | OK Linné | 44:03 | 4:01 | |
7 | Emma Green | Långshyttans AIK OK | 44:12 | 4:10 | |
8 | Elin Hjertson | OK Linné | 45:04 | 5:02 | |
9 | Ulrika Bylander | Helsingborgs SOK | 45:09 | 5:07 | |
10 | Lena Nilsson | Leksands OK | 45:21 | 5:19 | |
11 | Anke Xylander | Söders SOL Tyresö | 45:27 | 5:25 | |
12 | Linda Håkansson | Dalaportens OL | 45:32 | 5:30 | |
13 | Allison Jones | OK Linné | 45:51 | 5:49 | |
14 | Annika Björk | OK Linné | 46:20 | 6:18 | |
15 | Jenny Tirén | OK Ravinen | 46:25 | 6:23 | |
16 | Marite Pundure | OK Ravinen | 46:56 | 6:54 | |
17 | Linda Byström | IF Thor | 47:01 | 6:59 | |
18 | Anna Andersson | Sundbybergs IK | 47:13 | 7:11 | |
19 | Linn Axelsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 48:13 | 8:11 | |
20 | Elisabet Enmark | Gävle OK | 48:35 | 8:33 | |
21 | Lisa Sjölander | OK Hällen | 48:40 | 8:38 | |
22 | Sofi Thorsell | IF Thor | 49:18 | 9:16 | |
23 | Lina Lindberg | Gävle OK | 50:08 | 10:06 | |
24 | Helena Backlund | Gävle OK | 51:49 | 11:47 | |
25 | Marie Ohlin | OK Linné | 52:48 | 12:46 | |
26 | Anna T Eriksson | OK Kåre | 53:48 | 13:46 | |
27 | Ulrika Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 54:19 | 14:17 | |
28 | Ingela Eriksson | Gävle OK | 54:56 | 14:54 | |
29 | Karin Ståhl | OK Kåre | 55:04 | 15:02 | |
30 | Karin Trolin | Forsa OK | 55:58 | 15:56 | |
30 | Lena Gillgren | Stora Tuna IK | 55:58 | 15:56 | |
32 | Sara Bergström | IF Thor | 56:19 | 16:17 | |
33 | Malin Svensson | Söders SOL Tyresö | 57:33 | 17:31 | |
34 | Kristina Aronsson | OK Kåre | 60:13 | 20:11 | |
35 | Catherine Wennberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 65:50 | 25:48 | |
36 | Jenny Windahl | Gävle OK | 67:44 | 27:42 | |
37 | Camilla Olsson | Turebergs IF | 69:45 | 29:43 | |
38 | Maria Hellström | Forsa OK | 71:31 | 31:29 | |
39 | Maria Nilsson | Östersunds OK | 72:39 | 32:37 | |
40 | Yasmine Offrell | Gävle OK | 78:34 | 38:32 | |
Sofia Persson | OK Ravinen | Ej godk. | |||
Jeanette Andersson | OK Kåre | Ej start | |||
Vakant | Ej start | ||||
Elin Ek | IFK Moras OK | Ej start |
D21 MOTION | 4500 meter | 10 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Anna Albinsson | IFK Moras OK | 46:48 | 0:00 | |
2 | Katarina Hoffsten-Sundq | OK Kåre | 48:34 | 1:46 | |
3 | Marika Hagelberg | OK Kåre | 48:52 | 2:04 | |
4 | Maria Söderstedt | IFK Moras OK | 50:18 | 3:30 | |
5 | Ulrika Jansson | OK Kåre | 51:00 | 4:12 | |
6 | Birgitta Stenberg | Bjursås OK | 58:43 | 11:55 | |
7 | Maria Lööv | Västerbergslagens OL | 80:21 | 33:33 | |
Ingrid Pettersson | Gävle OK | Ej start | |||
Anna Olsson | IFK Moras OK | Ej start | |||
Elisabeth Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | Ej start |
D20 | 5600 meter | 12 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Susanna Mårtensson | Stora Tuna IK | 45:36 | 0:00 | |
2 | Sara Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 49:52 | 4:16 | |
3 | Hanna Brus | Västerbergslagens OL | 51:23 | 5:47 | |
4 | Mari Troeng | Storviks IF | 59:08 | 13:32 | |
5 | Maya Myrén | Säterbygdens OK | 59:29 | 13:53 | |
6 | Johanna Morelius | Långshyttans AIK OK | 63:55 | 18:19 | |
7 | Sofia Efraimsson | OK Kåre | 66:42 | 21:06 | |
8 | Anna Holmström | Stora Tuna IK | 66:59 | 21:23 | |
9 | Katrin Josefsson | OK Kåre | 74:55 | 29:19 | |
Ida Hamelius | Säterbygdens OK | Ej start |
D20 MOTION | 4500 meter | 1 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
D18 | 5600 meter | 20 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Eva Svensson | IFK Moras OK | 41:47 | 0:00 | |
2 | Lina Sundqvist | OK Kåre | 43:08 | 1:21 | |
3 | Elin Kristoffersson | Litsbygdens SK | 44:57 | 3:10 | |
4 | Ida Johansson | IFK Moras OK | 46:34 | 4:47 | |
5 | Sofia Törnqvist | Storviks IF | 48:36 | 6:49 | |
6 | Sara Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 51:35 | 9:48 | |
7 | Matilda Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 52:09 | 10:22 | |
8 | Karin Malmberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 54:44 | 12:57 | |
9 | Emma Johansson | Tierps SOK | 58:51 | 17:04 | |
10 | Stina Wåhlberg | OK Kåre | 59:49 | 18:02 | |
11 | Elin Vedin | Midälva OK | 61:28 | 19:41 | |
12 | Camilla Söderstedt | IFK Moras OK | 69:16 | 27:29 | |
13 | Camilla Öhman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 78:00 | 36:13 | |
Elenore Karlsson | Lindebygdens OK | Ej godk. | |||
Toma Salkauskaite | Alfta-Ösa OK | Ej godk. | |||
Sanna Wästholt | Forsa OK | Ej start | |||
Moa Svensson | Tibro AIK SOK | Ej start | |||
Isa Wigge | Säterbygdens OK | Ej start |
D16 | 4900 meter | 35 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Katarina Svahn | IFK Moras OK | 36:07 | 0:00 | |
2 | Rebecka Adolfsson | OK Kåre | 38:44 | 2:37 | |
3 | Lovisa Nilsson | Stora Tuna IK | 39:10 | 3:03 | |
4 | Kajsa Risby | OK Kåre | 41:05 | 4:58 | |
5 | Ida Åkesson | Forsa OK | 41:14 | 5:07 | |
6 | Ylva Kindlundh | Alfta-Ösa OK | 41:37 | 5:30 | |
7 | Janie Nyström | Rånäs OK | 42:01 | 5:54 | |
8 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | Rånäs OK | 43:09 | 7:02 | |
9 | Malin Rylander | Stora Tuna IK | 43:48 | 7:41 | |
10 | Maria Klamfelt | Tibro AIK SOK | 44:31 | 8:24 | |
11 | Linn Bylars | Forsa OK | 45:03 | 8:56 | |
12 | Ida Forsgren | Forsa OK | 46:30 | 10:23 | |
13 | Therese Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 47:00 | 10:53 | |
14 | Kristin Löfgren | Järfälla OK | 48:05 | 11:58 | |
15 | Cecilia F. Staaf | Forsa OK | 48:22 | 12:15 | |
16 | Martina Morell | OK Kåre | 48:38 | 12:31 | |
17 | Sarah Hoof | Alfta-Ösa OK | 48:47 | 12:40 | |
18 | Karin Hellström | Stora Tuna IK | 49:04 | 12:57 | |
19 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | 49:34 | 13:27 | |
20 | Sara Kring | Forsa OK | 49:53 | 13:46 | |
21 | Linnéa Kvick | Forsa OK | 50:45 | 14:38 | |
22 | Erika Herbert | Gävle OK | 53:09 | 17:02 | |
23 | Malin Nordström | Brunflo IF | 57:11 | 21:04 | |
24 | Annika Helgesen | Järbo OK | 58:49 | 22:42 | |
25 | Anna Ahlgren | Gävle OK | 59:50 | 23:43 | |
26 | Elin Lind | Tierps SOK | 62:22 | 26:15 | |
27 | Malin Andrén | Tibro AIK SOK | 62:30 | 26:23 | |
28 | Hanna Nilsson-Lindgren | Stora Tuna IK | 72:54 | 36:47 | |
Lina Mattsson | OK Kåre | Disk. | |||
Maja Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | Ej start | |||
Anna-Karin Lindström | Alfta-Ösa OK | Ej start | |||
Julia Lundström | Söderhamns OK | Ej start | |||
Josefine Söderlund | Leksands OK | Ej start |
D14 | 3600 meter | 47 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK | 25:34 | 0:00 | |
2 | Emelie Hansson | OK Kåre | 28:03 | 2:29 | |
3 | Bente Rost | Alfta-Ösa OK | 31:15 | 5:41 | |
4 | Alexandra Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 31:23 | 5:49 | |
5 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 32:00 | 6:26 | |
6 | Pernilla Nolåkers | Stora Tuna IK | 32:05 | 6:31 | |
7 | Jessica Nilsson | Stora Tuna IK | 32:14 | 6:40 | |
8 | Maria Nordström | Brunflo IF | 32:32 | 6:58 | |
9 | Maria Nordström | Gävle OK | 33:07 | 7:33 | |
10 | Helena Olsson | Brunflo IF | 33:10 | 7:36 | |
11 | Paula Westlund | OK Kåre | 33:52 | 8:18 | |
12 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK | 34:04 | 8:30 | |
13 | Ida Pontén | Stora Tuna IK | 34:14 | 8:40 | |
14 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | OK Linné | 34:47 | 9:13 | |
15 | Emma Edejern | IFK Bergvik | 34:53 | 9:19 | |
16 | Ida Östberg | Stora Tuna IK | 35:00 | 9:26 | |
17 | Johanna Engström | Alfta-Ösa OK | 35:43 | 10:09 | |
18 | My Ottosson | Västerbergslagens OL | 36:20 | 10:46 | |
19 | Elin Djuvfeldt | Gävle OK | 37:03 | 11:29 | |
20 | Linnea Nilsson | OK Linné | 38:10 | 12:36 | |
21 | Johanna Söderstedt | IFK Moras OK | 38:19 | 12:45 | |
22 | Pernilla Blom | Rehns BK | 38:33 | 12:59 | |
23 | Stina Skyttner | Ljusdals OK | 38:51 | 13:17 | |
24 | Maria Björklund | Bjursås OK | 39:41 | 14:07 | |
25 | Emma Klemets | Hallstahammars OK | 39:55 | 14:21 | |
26 | Lovisa Yvell | Stora Tuna IK | 40:17 | 14:43 | |
27 | Bodil Kindlundh | Alfta-Ösa OK | 41:24 | 15:50 | |
28 | Anna Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 41:59 | 16:25 | |
29 | Linnéa Carlberg | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 43:31 | 17:57 | |
30 | Hanna Börjesson | Forsa OK | 43:36 | 18:02 | |
31 | Torun Swenning | OK Linné | 44:19 | 18:45 | |
32 | Malin Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK | 45:38 | 20:04 | |
33 | Sofia Brunnberg | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 45:44 | 20:10 | |
34 | Louise Österlind | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 47:59 | 22:25 | |
35 | Karin Hoof | Hestra IF | 49:20 | 23:46 | |
36 | Johanna Sarenmark | Leksands OK | 50:06 | 24:32 | |
37 | Alicia Kalin | IFK Moras OK | 51:40 | 26:06 | |
38 | Emmy Norstedt | Dalaportens OL | 56:05 | 30:31 | |
39 | Hanna Larsson | Garphyttans IF | 59:19 | 33:45 | |
Anna Kvick | Forsa OK | Ej godk. | |||
Martina Herbert | Gävle OK | Ej godk. | |||
Maria Bois | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Ej start | |||
Hanna Björklund | OK Kåre | Ej start | |||
Lisa Englund | Alfta-Ösa OK | Ej start | |||
Ann-Sofie Karlsson | Årsunda IF | Ej start | |||
Martina Hansson | Stora Tuna IK | Ej start |
D12 | 2800 meter | 31 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Michaela Hallqvist | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 19:18 | 0:00 | |
2 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | Rånäs OK | 19:29 | 0:11 | |
3 | Lisa Nilsson-Lindgren | Stora Tuna IK | 20:51 | 1:33 | |
4 | Lisa Risby | OK Kåre | 21:23 | 2:05 | |
5 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 23:38 | 4:20 | |
6 | Matilda Wästholt | Ljusdals OK | 24:36 | 5:18 | |
6 | Ida Östblom | Gävle OK | 24:36 | 5:18 | |
8 | Hanna Olsson | Ljusdals OK | 25:21 | 6:03 | |
9 | Annika Carlberg | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 25:32 | 6:14 | |
10 | Emma Björklund | OK Kåre | 27:28 | 8:10 | |
11 | Maria Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 27:30 | 8:12 | |
12 | Elin Björklund | Bjursås OK | 27:35 | 8:17 | |
13 | Moa Enmark | Gävle OK | 28:22 | 9:04 | |
13 | Klara Ferm | OK Linné | 28:22 | 9:04 | |
15 | Lina Lång | Stora Tuna IK | 28:54 | 9:36 | |
16 | Maria Åkerblom | Stora Tuna IK | 29:40 | 10:22 | |
17 | Anna Djuvfeldt | Gävle OK | 29:43 | 10:25 | |
18 | Tove Ottosson | Västerbergslagens OL | 30:52 | 11:34 | |
19 | Malin Engström | OK Kåre | 31:16 | 11:58 | |
20 | Hanna Norstedt | Dalaportens OL | 32:46 | 13:28 | |
21 | Ingrid Stigsmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 32:56 | 13:38 | |
22 | Hanna Hedkvist | Årsunda IF | 33:37 | 14:19 | |
23 | Elin Brunnberg | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 33:46 | 14:28 | |
24 | Hanna Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | 33:52 | 14:34 | |
25 | Linnea Ekskog | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 36:03 | 16:45 | |
26 | Lovisa Nilsson | OK Linné | 37:12 | 17:54 | |
27 | Frida Roos | IFK Moras OK | 43:49 | 24:31 | |
Frida Ingelsson | Ockelbo OK | Ej start | |||
Emma Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | Ej start |
D10 | 2100 meter | 34 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Hanna Sjöberg | Gävle OK | 16:05 | 0:00 | |
2 | Emma Rönnlund | Ockelbo OK | 16:37 | 0:32 | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:57 | 0:52 | |
4 | Amelie Ekström | OK Kåre | 17:06 | 1:01 | |
5 | Malin Helgman | OK Hammaren | 17:46 | 1:41 | |
6 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands OK | 17:53 | 1:48 | |
7 | Kristin Boman | Gävle OK | 18:43 | 2:38 | |
7 | Julia Adolfsson | OK Kåre | 18:43 | 2:38 | |
9 | Emma Albinsson | IFK Moras OK | 19:00 | 2:55 | |
10 | Frida Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 19:15 | 3:10 | |
11 | Hanna Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 19:58 | 3:53 | |
12 | Kristin Olovsson | Rehns BK | 20:07 | 4:02 | |
13 | Malin Gabrielsson | Korsnäs IF OK | 20:19 | 4:14 | |
14 | Anna Björklund | Bjursås OK | 20:37 | 4:32 | |
15 | Ellen Forsgren | Forsa OK | 21:54 | 5:49 | |
16 | Linnéa Hahne | Insjöns IF OK | 21:55 | 5:50 | |
17 | Anna Lång | Stora Tuna IK | 22:03 | 5:58 | |
18 | Elin Giding | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 22:54 | 6:49 | |
19 | Hanna Sahlin | OK Kåre | 23:06 | 7:01 | |
20 | Sonja Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 24:00 | 7:55 | |
21 | Kajsa Engström | OK Kåre | 24:08 | 8:03 | |
22 | Mikaela Blom | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:37 | 8:32 | |
23 | Elin Kindlundh | Alfta-Ösa OK | 25:28 | 9:23 | |
24 | Cecilia Englund | Ockelbo OK | 25:53 | 9:48 | |
25 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås OK | 26:33 | 10:28 | |
26 | Ebba Andrén | Tibro AIK SOK | 26:49 | 10:44 | |
27 | Lisa Sundström | Korsnäs IF OK | 27:56 | 11:51 | |
28 | Signe Göransson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 31:03 | 14:58 | |
29 | Emma Bergqvist | Säterbygdens OK | 32:54 | 16:49 | |
30 | Linnéa Nordberg | Tierps SOK | 34:49 | 18:44 | |
31 | Rebecka Johansson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 46:48 | 30:43 | |
Frida Lövgren | IFK Moras OK | Ej start |
U4 | 3600 meter | 4 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Jens Le`strade | Söderhamns OK | 44:06 | 0:00 | |
2 | Olle Magnusson | Söderhamns OK | 52:06 | 8:00 | |
3 | Erik Frost | IFK Moras OK | 92:25 | 48:19 | |
Johan Sandberg | Söderhamns OK | Ej start |
U3 | 2800 meter | 9 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Emma Bergman | Tierps SOK | 22:18 | 0:00 | |
2 | Olof Gummus | IFK Moras OK | 26:43 | 4:25 | |
3 | Anton Blomberg | Dalaportens OL | 31:49 | 9:31 | |
4 | Johan Bär | Gävle OK | 34:19 | 12:01 | |
5 | Matilda Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 34:31 | 12:13 | |
6 | Melker Blomberg | Dalaportens OL | 36:18 | 14:00 | |
7 | Johan Astner | Ockelbo OK | 42:47 | 20:29 | |
8 | Julia Flisberg | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 44:30 | 22:12 | |
9 | Johan Johansson | Rehns BK | 52:33 | 30:15 |
U2 | 2100 meter | 12 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK | 17:02 | 0:00 | |
2 | Andreas Marklund | Gävle OK | 18:43 | 1:41 | |
2 | Karl Mårtensson | Gävle OK | 18:43 | 1:41 | |
4 | William Hultqvist | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 18:50 | 1:48 | |
5 | Gottfrid Arksand | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 18:54 | 1:52 | |
6 | Hanna Berglund | OK Kåre | 21:33 | 4:31 | |
7 | Frida Eriksson | Dalaportens OL | 21:42 | 4:40 | |
8 | Jennifer Ullgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 23:20 | 6:18 | |
9 | David Sjöblom | OK Ödmården | 23:23 | 6:21 | |
10 | Simon Danielsson | OK Ödmården | 24:05 | 7:03 | |
Lisa Stahl | OK Kåre | Ej start | |||
Henrik Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | Ej start |
U1 | 2200 meter | 18 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Gaberiell Höijlind | IFK Moras OK | 17:59 | 0:00 | |
2 | Linda Turesson | Malungs OK | 19:38 | 1:39 | |
3 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 20:02 | 2:03 | |
4 | David Larsson | Forsa OK | 21:26 | 3:27 | |
5 | Olle Nilsson | OK Linné | 22:53 | 4:54 | |
6 | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 24:03 | 6:04 | |
7 | Lovisa Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 26:02 | 8:03 | |
8 | Jessica Hallqvist | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 26:10 | 8:11 | |
9 | Eugenia Arksand | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 27:16 | 9:17 | |
10 | Rikard Andersson | Bjursås OK | 31:29 | 13:30 | |
11 | Agnes Edlund | Alfta-Ösa OK | 32:53 | 14:54 | |
12 | Marcus Lundin | Alfta-Ösa OK | 33:07 | 15:08 | |
13 | Therese Lind | Alfta-Ösa OK | 33:20 | 15:21 | |
14 | Simon Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 33:22 | 15:23 | |
15 | Elias Ponten | St.Tuna IK | 34:01 | 16:02 | |
16 | Johannes Ridefelt | OK Linné | 48:43 | 30:44 | |
17 | Jakob Axelsson-Meyerson | OK Linne | 70:23 | 52:24 | |
Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | Ej start |
INSKOLNING | 2200 meter | 30 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
Andreas Söder | Alfta-Ösa OK | Godkänd | |||
Björn Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | Godkänd | |||
Byron Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | Godkänd | |||
Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | Godkänd | |||
Caroline Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | Godkänd | |||
Conny Nilsson | Gävle OK | Godkänd | |||
Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Moras OK | Godkänd | |||
Emma Yvell | Stora Tuna IK | Godkänd | |||
Erik Djuvfeldt | Gävle OK | Godkänd | |||
Gabriel Jonsson | Ockelbo OK | Godkänd | |||
Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK | Godkänd | |||
Jacob Albinsson | IFK Moras OK | Godkänd | |||
Jacob Liljedal | IFK Moras OK | Godkänd | |||
Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK | Godkänd | |||
Kajsa Mattsson | OK Kåre | Godkänd | |||
Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | Godkänd | |||
Marcus Liljedal | IFK Moras OK | Godkänd | |||
Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | Godkänd | |||
Moa Göransson | Karlsbyhedens IK | Godkänd | |||
Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | Godkänd | |||
Rosali Johansson | Alfta-Ösa OK | Godkänd | |||
Samuel Höjlind | IFK Moras OK | Godkänd | |||
Samuel Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | Godkänd | |||
Sanna Jonasson | Rehns BK | Godkänd | |||
Simon Sjöberg | Gävle OK | Godkänd | |||
Sofia I Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK | Godkänd | |||
Tova Eriksson | Dalaportens OL | Godkänd | |||
Jesika Fröbom | Karlsbyhedens IK | Ej start | |||
Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | Ej start | |||
Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | Ej start |
ÖPPEN 1 | 2200 meter | 1 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
ÖPPEN 2 | 2100 meter | 19 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Lisa Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 15:37 | 0:00 | |
2 | Lars Andersson | MariebyGIF | 19:37 | 4:00 | |
3 | Nina Andersson | Marieby GIF | 19:38 | 4:01 | |
4 | Tomas Jonsson | Ockelbo OK | 20:37 | 5:00 | |
5 | Annika Ljung-Vilén | Säterbygdens OK | 21:03 | 5:26 | |
6 | Sandra Westerström | Dalaporten OL | 21:50 | 6:13 | |
7 | Ann Norstedt | Dalaportens OL | 21:54 | 6:17 | |
8 | Olivia Rösth | Litsbygdens SK | 22:55 | 7:18 | |
9 | Elisabeth Hansson | OK Kåre | 23:38 | 8:01 | |
10 | Sanna Sundvall | OK Kåre | 24:08 | 8:31 | |
11 | Ola Erks | Karlsbyhedens IK | 24:23 | 8:46 | |
12 | Maud Granström-Bales | OK Kåre | 28:01 | 12:24 | |
13 | Sigrid Grälls | OK Kåre | 28:23 | 12:46 | |
14 | Marianne Hultqvist | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 30:55 | 15:18 | |
15 | Pia Sundgren | Vallentuna Össeby OL | 31:15 | 15:38 | |
16 | Maria Berglund | Alfta-Ösa OK | 33:14 | 17:37 | |
17 | Anna-Greta Gustafsson | IFK Moras OK | 41:40 | 26:03 | |
18 | Ulla Kindlundh | Gävle OK | 46:12 | 30:35 | |
Margareta Mårs | Karlsbyhedens IK | Disk. |
ÖPPEN 4 | 3600 meter | 28 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Tommy Göransson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 32:57 | 0:00 | |
2 | Lena Höijlind | IFK Moras OK | 37:24 | 4:27 | |
3 | Ellinor Fogeby | Rehns BK | 38:57 | 6:00 | |
4 | Katarina Gezelius | IFK Moras OK | 42:27 | 9:30 | |
5 | Sven-Eric Sundbüe | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 42:29 | 9:32 | |
6 | Eva Engman | Stora Tuna IK | 43:54 | 10:57 | |
7 | Anette Klockar | IFK Moras OK | 46:05 | 13:08 | |
8 | Anna-Lena Furuström | Ljusdals OK | 46:30 | 13:33 | |
9 | Evelina Nilsson | OK Linné | 46:58 | 14:01 | |
10 | Annika Göransson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 47:27 | 14:30 | |
11 | Lena Liljedal | IFK Moras OK | 47:48 | 14:51 | |
12 | Birgitta Mattsson | OK Kåre | 50:09 | 17:12 | |
13 | Anne-Marie Klemets | Hallstahammars OK | 52:21 | 19:24 | |
14 | Arne Gustavsson | IFK Moras OK | 53:15 | 20:18 | |
15 | Kerstin Blom | Rehns BK | 53:18 | 20:21 | |
16 | Rose Myrman | Oslättforspojkarnas IK | 54:39 | 21:42 | |
17 | Stig Eklund | Edsbyns OK | 55:18 | 22:21 | |
18 | Annette Johansson | Årsunda IF | 55:34 | 22:37 | |
19 | Christina Sälgblad | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 56:20 | 23:23 | |
20 | Päreric Norstedt | Dalaportens OL | 56:37 | 23:40 | |
21 | Annette Arksand | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 56:58 | 24:01 | |
22 | Ewa Nordlund | Länna IF | 60:18 | 27:21 | |
23 | Ingrid Olsson | Turebergs IF | 60:29 | 27:32 | |
24 | Jan Winblad | Rehns BK | 67:23 | 34:26 | |
25 | Margareta Dahlström | OK Hedströmmen | 70:51 | 37:54 | |
26 | Sven Jakobsson | Rehns BK | 82:49 | 49:52 | |
Roger Holmström | TUMBA MÄLARHÖJDEN | Ej godk. | |||
Berit Eriksson | Rehns BK | Ej godk. |
ÖPPEN 5 | 4500 meter | 15 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Benneth Sundqvist | Hallstahammar OK | 34:23 | 0:00 | |
2 | Jan Nilsson | Gävle OK | 35:59 | 1:36 | |
3 | Claes Johansson | Rehns BK | 40:57 | 6:34 | |
4 | Henrik Göthberg | IFK Moras OK | 41:50 | 7:27 | |
5 | Tomas Yvell | Stora Tuna IK | 46:24 | 12:01 | |
6 | Magnus Mejyr | Gävle OK | 47:12 | 12:49 | |
7 | Kerstin Blomgren | Stora Tuna IK | 48:34 | 14:11 | |
8 | Mårten Sahlin | OK Kåre | 52:59 | 18:36 | |
9 | Henning Ekström | OK Kåre | 53:04 | 18:41 | |
10 | Hans Myrman | Oslättforspojkarnas IK | 55:10 | 20:47 | |
11 | Mats Forngren | OK Linne | 55:51 | 21:28 | |
12 | Peter Löfstedt | Stora Tuna IK | 57:40 | 23:17 | |
13 | Johan Skogh | Årsunda IF | 60:59 | 26:36 | |
14 | Ingvar Kindlundh | Gävle OK | 67:49 | 33:26 | |
15 | Tomas Axelsson | OK Linne | 70:46 | 36:23 |
ÖPPEN 6 | 5600 meter | 13 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Hans Olevik | Edsbyns OK | 43:33 | 0:00 | |
2 | Joonas Lepna | OK Roslagen | 45:51 | 2:18 | |
3 | Håkan Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 49:15 | 5:42 | |
4 | Torbjörn Larsson | Stora Tuna IK | 49:21 | 5:48 | |
5 | Weronica Morell | OK Kåre | 50:03 | 6:30 | |
6 | Håkan Blomgren | Stora Tuna IK | 51:03 | 7:30 | |
7 | Anders Karlsson | Årsunda IF | 51:11 | 7:38 | |
8 | Martin Larsson | Forsa OK | 56:52 | 13:19 | |
9 | Roland Skogh | Årsunda IF | 57:03 | 13:30 | |
10 | Håkan Karlsson | Rehns BK | 58:06 | 14:33 | |
11 | Hans Falk | Leksands OK | 91:20 | 47:47 | |
Lena Eriksson | OK Kåre | Disk. |
ÖPPEN 7 | 3300 meter | 20 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Peter Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 22:33 | 0:00 | |
2 | Maffe Frost | IFK Moras OK | 24:49 | 2:16 | |
3 | Viktor Mattsson | Leksands OK | 25:00 | 2:27 | |
4 | Annika Engström | OK Kåre | 27:17 | 4:44 | |
5 | Göran Nordström | Gävle OK | 28:12 | 5:39 | |
6 | Anna Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:17 | 7:44 | |
7 | Marie Fröjd | Rehns BK | 31:29 | 8:56 | |
8 | Arne Sjöblom | OK Ödmården | 31:47 | 9:14 | |
9 | Camilla Wallin | Stora Tuna IK | 33:03 | 10:30 | |
10 | Gunnel Nordström | Gävle OK | 33:06 | 10:33 | |
11 | Anders Hansson | OK Kåre | 33:13 | 10:40 | |
12 | Birgitta Sonesson | Gagnefs OK | 39:32 | 16:59 | |
13 | Helena Hemström | Gävle OK | 43:29 | 20:56 | |
14 | Åke Holmsgård | Edsbyns OK | 43:43 | 21:10 | |
15 | Ewa Berggren | Östersunds OK | 44:23 | 21:50 | |
16 | Malin Olsson | OK Ravinen | 45:10 | 22:37 | |
17 | Marianne Tysk-Falk | Leksands OK | 46:03 | 23:30 | |
18 | Bo Skog | Valbo Allmänna IF | 46:45 | 24:12 | |
19 | Anders Mattsson | Leksands OK | 52:25 | 29:52 | |
Erik Brickman | Rehns BK | Ej godk. |
ÖPPEN 8 | 5900 meter | 13 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Peter Wiréhn | Dalaportens OL | 39:03 | 0:00 | |
2 | Jerker Boman | Gävle OK | 44:57 | 5:54 | |
3 | Jonas Lindblom | Ockelbo OK | 45:06 | 6:03 | |
4 | Stefan Berg | OK Ravinen | 46:40 | 7:37 | |
5 | Sven Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK | 50:10 | 11:07 | |
6 | Erling Gustafsson | Fjärås AIK | 50:50 | 11:47 | |
7 | Emil Flordal | Ljusdals OK | 51:46 | 12:43 | |
8 | Johnny Rösth | Litsbygdens SK | 51:53 | 12:50 | |
9 | Kenneth Wåhlberg | OK Kåre | 53:27 | 14:24 | |
10 | Mats Wallin | Stora Tuna IK | 54:55 | 15:52 | |
11 | Stefan Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 56:47 | 17:44 | |
12 | Lars Sahlberg | Leksands OK | 68:10 | 29:07 | |
Pär Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | Ej start |
ÖPPEN 9 | 7400 meter | 1 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |