Bana A | 6800 meter | 20 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Simon Andersson Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 41:36 | 4:13 4:13 2:20 39:06 | 6:20 10:33 2:09 41:15 | 3:51 14:24 0:21 41:36 | 1:43 16:07 | 1:01 17:08 | 2:47 19:55 | 3:14 23:09 | 2:13 25:22 | 3:13 28:35 | 1:24 29:59 | 5:12 35:11 | 1:35 36:46 |
2 | Patrik Blom Rehns Bandyklubb | 42:42 | 4:30 4:30 2:38 39:57 | 6:19 10:49 2:20 42:17 | 3:32 14:21 0:25 42:42 | 2:09 16:30 | 1:10 17:40 | 3:02 20:42 | 3:26 24:08 | 2:04 26:12 | 3:18 29:30 | 1:25 30:55 | 5:38 36:33 | 0:46 37:19 |
3 | Mattias Wilhelmsson Idrottsföreningen Thor | 43:16 | 4:58 4:58 2:55 40:35 | 6:14 11:12 2:20 42:55 | 3:25 14:37 0:21 43:16 | 1:54 16:31 | 1:01 17:32 | 3:15 20:47 | 3:19 24:06 | 2:06 26:12 | 3:58 30:10 | 1:28 31:38 | 5:25 37:03 | 0:37 37:40 |
4 | Anders Lindberg Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 44:56 | 4:45 4:45 2:28 42:08 | 6:49 11:34 2:22 44:30 | 3:42 15:16 0:26 44:56 | 2:04 17:20 | 1:52 19:12 | 3:06 22:18 | 3:42 26:00 | 2:23 28:23 | 3:19 31:42 | 1:29 33:11 | 5:48 38:59 | 0:41 39:40 |
5 | Ola Johansson Gävle Orienteringsklubb | 45:34 | 4:51 4:51 2:55 42:43 | 6:56 11:47 2:24 45:07 | 3:41 15:28 0:27 45:34 | 1:56 17:24 | 1:09 18:33 | 3:09 21:42 | 3:53 25:35 | 2:12 27:47 | 3:57 31:44 | 1:39 33:23 | 5:45 39:08 | 0:40 39:48 |
6 | Jimmy Larsson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 47:13 | 4:35 4:35 2:41 44:55 | 9:26 14:01 2:01 46:56 | 3:23 17:24 0:17 47:13 | 1:51 19:15 | 1:02 20:17 | 2:53 23:10 | 4:53 28:03 | 2:18 30:21 | 3:43 34:04 | 1:51 35:55 | 5:45 41:40 | 0:34 42:14 |
7 | Rikard Larsson Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 47:15 | 4:47 4:47 2:52 44:38 | 7:01 11:48 2:14 46:52 | 3:58 15:46 0:23 47:15 | 2:18 18:04 | 1:23 19:27 | 3:30 22:57 | 4:32 27:29 | 2:33 30:02 | 3:14 33:16 | 1:50 35:06 | 5:54 41:00 | 0:46 41:46 |
8 | Lars Olofsson Rehns Bandyklubb | 47:34 | 4:34 4:34 2:57 44:29 | 7:06 11:40 2:37 47:06 | 4:01 15:41 0:28 47:34 | 2:03 17:44 | 1:12 18:56 | 3:34 22:30 | 3:50 26:20 | 2:21 28:41 | 4:31 33:12 | 1:45 34:57 | 5:57 40:54 | 0:38 41:32 |
9 | Stefan Hedlund Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 49:16 | 4:55 4:55 2:40 46:25 | 7:17 12:12 2:24 48:49 | 3:46 15:58 0:27 49:16 | 2:41 18:39 | 1:03 19:42 | 3:07 22:49 | 4:06 26:55 | 2:33 29:28 | 5:23 34:51 | 1:24 36:15 | 6:53 43:08 | 0:37 43:45 |
10 | Kristoffer Lysell Rehns Bandyklubb | 51:09 | 5:21 5:21 3:50 47:56 | 7:06 12:27 2:46 50:42 | 4:00 16:27 0:27 51:09 | 2:09 18:36 | 1:03 19:39 | 3:23 23:02 | 4:35 27:37 | 2:27 30:04 | 4:20 34:24 | 1:36 36:00 | 7:30 43:30 | 0:36 44:06 |
11 | Niklas Skyttner Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 51:23 | 5:00 5:00 3:09 48:58 | 11:11 16:11 2:04 51:02 | 3:18 19:29 0:21 51:23 | 1:53 21:22 | 1:03 22:25 | 2:57 25:22 | 3:28 28:50 | 2:46 31:36 | 4:24 36:00 | 3:31 39:31 | 5:38 45:09 | 0:40 45:49 |
12 | Stefan Carlsson Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 51:56 | 5:20 5:20 2:49 48:30 | 8:09 13:29 2:48 51:18 | 4:22 17:51 0:38 51:56 | 2:47 20:38 | 1:10 21:48 | 4:05 25:53 | 4:23 30:16 | 2:11 32:27 | 4:07 36:34 | 1:46 38:20 | 6:40 45:00 | 0:41 45:41 |
13 | Raul Lindström Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 52:42 | 6:13 6:13 3:11 49:16 | 7:58 14:11 2:58 52:14 | 4:18 18:29 0:28 52:42 | 2:35 21:04 | 1:18 22:22 | 3:19 25:41 | 4:19 30:00 | 2:36 32:36 | 4:47 37:23 | 1:35 38:58 | 6:21 45:19 | 0:46 46:05 |
14 | Kalle Larsson Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 54:04 | 5:31 5:31 3:23 51:25 | 7:38 13:09 2:14 53:39 | 3:58 17:07 0:25 54:04 | 2:19 19:26 | 1:11 20:37 | 3:19 23:56 | 4:47 28:43 | 2:58 31:41 | 4:09 35:50 | 2:21 38:11 | 9:15 47:26 | 0:36 48:02 |
15 | Urs Bütikofer Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 55:11 | 5:11 5:11 3:18 52:05 | 9:39 14:50 2:41 54:46 | 3:36 18:26 0:25 55:11 | 2:16 20:42 | 1:23 22:05 | 3:13 25:18 | 4:12 29:30 | 2:23 31:53 | 8:29 40:22 | 1:48 42:10 | 5:57 48:07 | 0:40 48:47 |
16 | Erik Nyholmer Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 56:00 | 5:49 5:49 4:20 52:24 | 8:46 14:35 3:08 55:32 | 6:39 21:14 0:28 56:00 | 2:09 23:23 | 1:08 24:31 | 3:21 27:52 | 4:02 31:54 | 2:47 34:41 | 4:50 39:31 | 1:50 41:21 | 5:56 47:17 | 0:47 48:04 |
17 | Tomas Svedberg Segersta Orienteringsklubb | 63:34 | 6:34 6:34 4:51 59:49 | 10:00 16:34 3:16 63:05 | 4:12 20:46 0:29 63:34 | 3:23 24:09 | 1:30 25:39 | 4:02 29:41 | 4:56 34:37 | 4:14 38:51 | 4:34 43:25 | 1:56 45:21 | 8:47 54:08 | 0:50 54:58 |
Jesper Lysell Rehns Bandyklubb | Disk. | |||||||||||||
Olle Andersson Rehns Bandyklubb | Ej godk. | 6:25 6:25 61:00 | 9:36 16:01 3:35 64:35 | 6:20 22:21 0:33 65:08 | 2:36 24:57 | 1:28 26:25 | 4:32 30:57 | 4:51 35:48 | 2:53 38:41 | 5:47 44:28 | 2:11 46:39 | 9:08 55:47 | ||
Per-Erik Modig Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. | 6:40 6:40 56:02 | 9:30 16:10 3:10 59:12 | 4:49 20:59 0:37 59:49 | 2:49 23:48 | 1:28 25:16 | 3:52 29:08 | 5:07 34:15 | 2:42 36:57 | 4:33 41:30 | 1:58 43:28 | 7:18 50:46 |
Bana B | 4670 meter | 61 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Peter Karsbo Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 32:27 | 3:15 3:15 | 3:02 6:17 | 2:47 9:04 | 1:23 10:27 | 3:42 14:09 | 4:32 18:41 | 1:08 19:49 | 4:06 23:55 | 1:18 25:13 | 6:16 31:29 | 0:31 32:00 | 0:27 32:27 |
2 | Josefine Engström Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 33:06 | 1:33 1:33 | 2:59 4:32 | 3:02 7:34 | 1:12 8:46 | 3:41 12:27 | 7:02 19:29 | 1:03 20:32 | 3:48 24:20 | 1:24 25:44 | 6:21 32:05 | 0:34 32:39 | 0:27 33:06 |
3 | Leif Edejern IFK Bergvik | 34:54 | 1:36 1:36 | 3:58 5:34 | 3:17 8:51 | 1:18 10:09 | 3:47 13:56 | 5:28 19:24 | 1:14 20:38 | 4:38 25:16 | 1:23 26:39 | 7:07 33:46 | 0:41 34:27 | 0:27 34:54 |
4 | Emil Flordal Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 35:15 | 1:35 1:35 | 3:24 4:59 | 3:16 8:15 | 1:28 9:43 | 3:59 13:42 | 5:11 18:53 | 1:06 19:59 | 4:29 24:28 | 2:38 27:06 | 7:01 34:07 | 0:38 34:45 | 0:30 35:15 |
5 | Lars Engström Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 35:41 | 2:18 2:18 | 4:57 7:15 | 2:48 10:03 | 1:20 11:23 | 3:41 15:04 | 6:50 21:54 | 1:07 23:01 | 3:55 26:56 | 1:23 28:19 | 6:15 34:34 | 0:33 35:07 | 0:34 35:41 |
6 | Andreas Calleberg Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 36:34 | 1:41 1:41 | 6:12 7:53 | 2:52 10:45 | 1:19 12:04 | 3:31 15:35 | 4:50 20:25 | 1:08 21:33 | 4:39 26:12 | 2:32 28:44 | 6:43 35:27 | 0:44 36:11 | 0:23 36:34 |
7 | Marcus Stråhle Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 36:44 | 1:36 1:36 | 3:30 5:06 | 3:50 8:56 | 1:28 10:24 | 3:55 14:19 | 5:42 20:01 | 1:22 21:23 | 5:32 26:55 | 1:28 28:23 | 7:22 35:45 | 0:38 36:23 | 0:21 36:44 |
8 | Åsa Kindlundh Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 36:56 | 1:49 1:49 | 3:39 5:28 | 3:39 9:07 | 1:27 10:34 | 4:23 14:57 | 5:19 20:16 | 1:16 21:32 | 4:49 26:21 | 1:28 27:49 | 7:56 35:45 | 0:39 36:24 | 0:32 36:56 |
9 | Leif Bylars Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 37:05 | 1:48 1:48 | 2:45 4:33 | 3:24 7:57 | 1:24 9:21 | 5:40 15:01 | 4:51 19:52 | 1:20 21:12 | 5:01 26:13 | 1:30 27:43 | 7:59 35:42 | 0:49 36:31 | 0:34 37:05 |
10 | Kenneth Svedlund Vallsta Skidklubb | 38:35 | 1:54 1:54 | 4:05 5:59 | 3:44 9:43 | 1:36 11:19 | 5:08 16:27 | 5:19 21:46 | 1:19 23:05 | 5:28 28:33 | 1:39 30:12 | 7:17 37:29 | 0:42 38:11 | 0:24 38:35 |
11 | Ulrica Swärd-BÜtikofer Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 39:14 | 1:58 1:58 | 3:46 5:44 | 3:39 9:23 | 1:25 10:48 | 4:40 15:28 | 5:16 20:44 | 1:33 22:17 | 5:57 28:14 | 1:33 29:47 | 8:09 37:56 | 0:49 38:45 | 0:29 39:14 |
12 | Kjell Boman Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 39:20 | 1:35 1:35 | 3:43 5:18 | 3:29 8:47 | 1:35 10:22 | 4:19 14:41 | 5:24 20:05 | 1:29 21:34 | 5:23 26:57 | 1:33 28:30 | 8:48 37:18 | 1:31 38:49 | 0:31 39:20 |
13 | Magnus Engberg Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 39:25 | 2:01 2:01 | 4:19 6:20 | 3:33 9:53 | 1:31 11:24 | 4:17 15:41 | 7:20 23:01 | 1:24 24:25 | 4:30 28:55 | 2:45 31:40 | 6:36 38:16 | 0:45 39:01 | 0:24 39:25 |
14 | Ewa Edejern IFK Bergvik | 39:39 | 1:54 1:54 | 3:40 5:34 | 3:54 9:28 | 1:45 11:13 | 4:20 15:33 | 5:12 20:45 | 1:38 22:23 | 5:11 27:34 | 1:45 29:19 | 8:45 38:04 | 1:08 39:12 | 0:27 39:39 |
15 | Stig Lundström Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 39:52 | 2:02 2:02 | 4:03 6:05 | 3:31 9:36 | 1:32 11:08 | 4:40 15:48 | 5:15 21:03 | 1:24 22:27 | 6:05 28:32 | 1:40 30:12 | 8:28 38:40 | 0:40 39:20 | 0:32 39:52 |
16 | Charlie Stolt Rehns Bandyklubb | 40:03 | 2:54 2:54 | 4:20 7:14 | 4:01 11:15 | 1:29 12:44 | 3:58 16:42 | 5:20 22:02 | 1:18 23:20 | 5:57 29:17 | 1:50 31:07 | 7:49 38:56 | 0:45 39:41 | 0:22 40:03 |
17 | Lennart Wahlgren Rehns Bandyklubb | 40:11 | 1:51 1:51 | 3:35 5:26 | 3:26 8:52 | 1:39 10:31 | 5:01 15:32 | 5:10 20:42 | 1:36 22:18 | 6:06 28:24 | 1:37 30:01 | 8:48 38:49 | 0:50 39:39 | 0:32 40:11 |
18 | Björn Karlsson Rehns Bandyklubb | 40:34 | 1:46 1:46 | 3:19 5:05 | 3:40 8:45 | 1:35 10:20 | 4:59 15:19 | 5:49 21:08 | 1:46 22:54 | 6:49 29:43 | 1:32 31:15 | 8:11 39:26 | 0:46 40:12 | 0:22 40:34 |
19 | Fredrik Broman Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 41:15 | 1:33 1:33 | 3:30 5:03 | 3:08 8:11 | 1:09 9:20 | 5:00 14:20 | 4:32 18:52 | 1:22 20:14 | 11:11 31:25 | 1:18 32:43 | 7:24 40:07 | 0:38 40:45 | 0:30 41:15 |
20 | Olle Klarström Rehns Bandyklubb | 41:39 | 1:53 1:53 | 3:23 5:16 | 3:47 9:03 | 1:48 10:51 | 4:53 15:44 | 6:34 22:18 | 1:24 23:42 | 5:47 29:29 | 1:39 31:08 | 8:23 39:31 | 1:36 41:07 | 0:32 41:39 |
21 | Gunnar Skoglund Ljusne-Ala Orienteringsklubb | 42:58 | 2:49 2:49 | 6:08 8:57 | 3:39 12:36 | 1:30 14:06 | 4:44 18:50 | 5:22 24:12 | 1:26 25:38 | 5:54 31:32 | 1:39 33:11 | 8:30 41:41 | 0:41 42:22 | 0:36 42:58 |
22 | Sören Calleberg Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 43:03 | 1:48 1:48 | 6:15 8:03 | 3:26 11:29 | 1:23 12:52 | 6:55 19:47 | 5:11 24:58 | 1:25 26:23 | 5:47 32:10 | 1:46 33:56 | 7:56 41:52 | 0:41 42:33 | 0:30 43:03 |
23 | Kaj Hoof Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 43:16 | 1:39 1:39 | 7:21 9:00 | 3:10 12:10 | 1:24 13:34 | 4:49 18:23 | 5:24 23:47 | 1:25 25:12 | 6:23 31:35 | 1:53 33:28 | 8:38 42:06 | 0:38 42:44 | 0:32 43:16 |
24 | Rune Sundström Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 43:27 | 1:47 1:47 | 5:17 7:04 | 3:24 10:28 | 1:31 11:59 | 8:00 19:59 | 5:34 25:33 | 1:21 26:54 | 5:44 32:38 | 1:49 34:27 | 7:41 42:08 | 0:48 42:56 | 0:31 43:27 |
25 | Annika Ottenbäck Segersta Orienteringsklubb | 43:57 | 2:01 2:01 | 4:05 6:06 | 4:10 10:16 | 1:40 11:56 | 5:17 17:13 | 6:02 23:15 | 1:46 25:01 | 6:54 31:55 | 1:45 33:40 | 8:38 42:18 | 1:08 43:26 | 0:31 43:57 |
26 | Håkan Sturesson Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 44:09 | 1:59 1:59 | 4:25 6:24 | 4:08 10:32 | 1:42 12:14 | 5:05 17:19 | 5:48 23:07 | 1:52 24:59 | 6:08 31:07 | 2:00 33:07 | 8:51 41:58 | 1:39 43:37 | 0:32 44:09 |
27 | Stina Skyttner Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 44:30 | 1:50 1:50 | 4:33 6:23 | 4:45 11:08 | 1:43 12:51 | 4:41 17:32 | 6:36 24:08 | 1:50 25:58 | 5:59 31:57 | 2:03 34:00 | 9:23 43:23 | 0:35 43:58 | 0:32 44:30 |
28 | Göran Engblom Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 44:34 | 1:45 1:45 | 4:45 6:30 | 3:39 10:09 | 1:35 11:44 | 4:29 16:13 | 6:53 23:06 | 1:28 24:34 | 6:47 31:21 | 2:42 34:03 | 8:53 42:56 | 1:02 43:58 | 0:36 44:34 |
29 | Emma Jonsson Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 44:40 | 1:58 1:58 | 3:37 5:35 | 4:27 10:02 | 1:52 11:54 | 4:51 16:45 | 6:46 23:31 | 1:41 25:12 | 6:13 31:25 | 2:05 33:30 | 9:57 43:27 | 0:47 44:14 | 0:26 44:40 |
30 | Anders Fröjd Rehns Bandyklubb | 45:31 | 2:52 2:52 | 7:27 10:19 | 3:42 14:01 | 1:18 15:19 | 4:19 19:38 | 5:54 25:32 | 1:37 27:09 | 6:25 33:34 | 1:35 35:09 | 9:22 44:31 | 0:33 45:04 | 0:27 45:31 |
31 | Jan-Erik Skyttner Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 46:27 | 1:57 1:57 | 4:45 6:42 | 4:37 11:19 | 2:04 13:23 | 5:06 18:29 | 7:14 25:43 | 1:48 27:31 | 6:49 34:20 | 1:55 36:15 | 9:00 45:15 | 0:40 45:55 | 0:32 46:27 |
32 | Annika Staaf Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 46:31 | 2:11 2:11 | 5:08 7:19 | 3:53 11:12 | 1:49 13:01 | 5:08 18:09 | 6:32 24:41 | 1:45 26:26 | 7:11 33:37 | 1:58 35:35 | 9:32 45:07 | 0:52 45:59 | 0:32 46:31 |
33 | Joakim Gustavsson Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 46:34 | 2:02 2:02 | 5:11 7:13 | 4:10 11:23 | 1:43 13:06 | 4:52 17:58 | 6:18 24:16 | 1:35 25:51 | 8:05 33:56 | 1:34 35:30 | 9:50 45:20 | 0:43 46:03 | 0:31 46:34 |
34 | Nisse Johansson Rehns Bandyklubb | 46:59 | 2:15 2:15 | 7:06 9:21 | 3:44 13:05 | 1:57 15:02 | 4:50 19:52 | 5:33 25:25 | 1:22 26:47 | 6:03 32:50 | 1:34 34:24 | 8:34 42:58 | 46:59 | |
35 | Maria Rost Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 48:02 | 2:59 2:59 | 4:57 7:56 | 4:33 12:29 | 1:47 14:16 | 4:56 19:12 | 6:36 25:48 | 1:35 27:23 | 6:50 34:13 | 2:02 36:15 | 9:45 46:00 | 1:33 47:33 | 0:29 48:02 |
36 | Tommy Östh Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 48:08 | 2:05 2:05 | 3:56 6:01 | 4:47 10:48 | 1:36 12:24 | 4:30 16:54 | 7:08 24:02 | 1:51 25:53 | 10:15 36:08 | 1:39 37:47 | 9:07 46:54 | 0:44 47:38 | 0:30 48:08 |
37 | Anders Svahn Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 48:28 | 1:57 1:57 | 4:10 6:07 | 3:55 10:02 | 1:26 11:28 | 6:50 18:18 | 5:30 23:48 | 2:06 25:54 | 6:18 32:12 | 3:26 35:38 | 10:37 46:15 | 1:42 47:57 | 0:31 48:28 |
38 | Bodil Kindlundh Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 49:06 | 1:54 1:54 | 8:37 10:31 | 3:46 14:17 | 1:41 15:58 | 5:17 21:15 | 6:44 27:59 | 1:49 29:48 | 6:27 36:15 | 1:55 38:10 | 9:35 47:45 | 0:55 48:40 | 0:26 49:06 |
39 | Henrik Fröjd Rehns Bandyklubb | 49:08 | 2:08 2:08 | 13:22 15:30 | 3:18 18:48 | 1:26 20:14 | 4:42 24:56 | 5:49 30:45 | 1:26 32:11 | 6:02 38:13 | 1:37 39:50 | 8:29 48:19 | 0:31 48:50 | 0:18 49:08 |
40 | Malin Vedin Midälva Orienteringsklubb | 49:09 | 2:52 2:52 | 6:20 9:12 | 3:54 13:06 | 1:40 14:46 | 5:04 19:50 | 10:10 30:00 | 1:44 31:44 | 5:21 37:05 | 1:49 38:54 | 8:56 47:50 | 0:50 48:40 | 0:29 49:09 |
41 | Åsa Eriksson Orienteringsklubben Dellen | 50:01 | 2:09 2:09 | 5:54 8:03 | 4:19 12:22 | 1:52 14:14 | 5:21 19:35 | 6:32 26:07 | 1:37 27:44 | 6:53 34:37 | 2:43 37:20 | 11:15 48:35 | 0:48 49:23 | 0:38 50:01 |
42 | Sven-Erik Carlsson Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 50:06 | 2:10 2:10 | 4:38 6:48 | 5:33 12:21 | 3:18 15:39 | 6:25 22:04 | 6:32 28:36 | 1:28 30:04 | 6:08 36:12 | 1:52 38:04 | 10:07 48:11 | 1:12 49:23 | 0:43 50:06 |
43 | Lars Ekengren Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 50:17 | 2:17 2:17 | 7:01 9:18 | 4:23 13:41 | 1:47 15:28 | 6:27 21:55 | 7:09 29:04 | 1:52 30:56 | 6:31 37:27 | 2:16 39:43 | 9:05 48:48 | 0:55 49:43 | 0:34 50:17 |
44 | Christer Engman Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 53:10 | 2:34 2:34 | 4:22 6:56 | 5:22 12:18 | 1:58 14:16 | 5:20 19:36 | 7:30 27:06 | 1:44 28:50 | 7:44 36:34 | 2:35 39:09 | 12:01 51:10 | 1:09 52:19 | 0:51 53:10 |
45 | Arne Olsson Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 55:21 | 2:50 2:50 | 5:18 8:08 | 5:53 14:01 | 2:13 16:14 | 7:26 23:40 | 7:09 30:49 | 1:42 32:31 | 7:23 39:54 | 2:13 42:07 | 11:12 53:19 | 1:26 54:45 | 0:36 55:21 |
46 | Rolf Larsson Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 56:26 | 3:03 3:03 | 8:48 11:51 | 4:21 16:12 | 1:43 17:55 | 6:54 24:49 | 5:56 30:45 | 1:40 32:25 | 11:07 43:32 | 2:13 45:45 | 9:23 55:08 | 0:50 55:58 | 0:28 56:26 |
47 | Håkan Englund Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 58:46 | 2:52 2:52 | 8:25 11:17 | 5:03 16:20 | 1:48 18:08 | 5:57 24:05 | 7:53 31:58 | 1:48 33:46 | 9:46 43:32 | 3:17 46:49 | 10:15 57:04 | 1:05 58:09 | 0:37 58:46 |
48 | Pernilla Blom Rehns Bandyklubb | 59:20 | 2:16 2:16 | 5:29 7:45 | 7:12 14:57 | 1:50 16:47 | 4:48 21:35 | 13:33 35:08 | 2:10 37:18 | 7:00 44:18 | 2:15 46:33 | 11:27 58:00 | 0:47 58:47 | 0:33 59:20 |
49 | Anna-Karin Lindström Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 60:20 | 5:12 5:12 | 4:33 9:45 | 5:38 15:23 | 1:50 17:13 | 6:03 23:16 | 7:53 31:09 | 2:05 33:14 | 8:25 41:39 | 3:46 45:25 | 13:27 58:52 | 0:57 59:49 | 0:31 60:20 |
50 | Åsa Boberg Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 60:56 | 2:32 2:32 | 6:20 8:52 | 5:54 14:46 | 2:22 17:08 | 7:24 24:32 | 8:04 32:36 | 2:27 35:03 | 8:32 43:35 | 2:58 46:33 | 12:20 58:53 | 1:12 60:05 | 0:51 60:56 |
51 | Rune Jonsson Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 61:30 | 2:19 2:19 | 8:48 11:07 | 4:43 15:50 | 2:02 17:52 | 6:28 24:20 | 10:06 34:26 | 2:02 36:28 | 9:21 45:49 | 2:15 48:04 | 10:56 59:00 | 1:33 60:33 | 0:57 61:30 |
52 | Martin Mårtensson IFK Bergvik | 62:23 | 2:25 2:25 | 13:28 15:53 | 5:20 21:13 | 2:06 23:19 | 8:12 31:31 | 6:24 37:55 | 2:12 40:07 | 7:07 47:14 | 3:53 51:07 | 9:26 60:33 | 1:16 61:49 | 0:34 62:23 |
53 | Erik Sjölund Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 63:34 | 1:59 1:59 | 4:12 6:11 | 9:52 16:03 | 1:25 17:28 | 6:22 23:50 | 16:38 40:28 | 1:20 41:48 | 5:15 47:03 | 6:08 53:11 | 9:19 62:30 | 0:38 63:08 | 0:26 63:34 |
54 | Rolf Krohn Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 63:51 | 5:22 5:22 | 4:46 10:08 | 5:08 15:16 | 2:13 17:29 | 7:00 24:29 | 7:09 31:38 | 1:35 33:13 | 6:39 39:52 | 2:03 41:55 | 9:46 51:41 | 11:43 63:24 | 0:27 63:51 |
55 | Christina Westman Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 63:57 | 5:18 5:18 | 5:00 10:18 | 5:02 15:20 | 2:04 17:24 | 6:59 24:23 | 7:02 31:25 | 1:40 33:05 | 6:40 39:45 | 2:04 41:49 | 9:53 51:42 | 11:44 63:26 | 0:31 63:57 |
56 | Eva Engman Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 72:17 | 3:01 3:01 | 5:53 8:54 | 7:16 16:10 | 2:50 19:00 | 10:06 29:06 | 9:57 39:03 | 2:43 41:46 | 10:09 51:55 | 2:46 54:41 | 15:11 69:52 | 1:33 71:25 | 0:52 72:17 |
57 | Evert Bergström Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 92:22 | 7:36 7:36 | 15:43 23:19 | 6:18 29:37 | 2:57 32:34 | 8:04 40:38 | 17:47 58:25 | 3:33 61:58 | 9:47 71:45 | 3:02 74:47 | 15:31 90:18 | 1:07 91:25 | 0:57 92:22 |
Jan-Gunnar Swärd Forsa Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. | 2:39 2:39 | 4:54 7:33 | 4:48 12:21 | 2:03 14:24 | 20:48 | 9:07 29:55 | 1:59 31:54 | 10:48 42:42 | 1:03 43:45 | 0:32 44:17 | |||
Svante Persson Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. | 6:48 | 3:06 9:54 | 1:21 11:15 | 4:46 16:01 | 5:19 21:20 | 1:15 22:35 | 5:04 27:39 | 1:46 29:25 | 8:27 37:52 | 0:41 38:33 | 0:29 39:02 | ||
Sarah Hoof Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. | 1:47 1:47 | 3:15 5:02 | 4:31 9:33 | 1:37 11:10 | 6:04 17:14 | 44:51 | |||||||
Emma Edejern Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. | 1:58 1:58 | 5:08 7:06 | 4:13 11:19 | 1:31 12:50 | 4:24 17:14 | 8:12 25:26 | 1:28 26:54 | 5:54 32:48 | 1:42 34:30 | 9:49 44:19 | 45:23 |
Bana C | 3040 meter | 43 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lennart Persson Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 27:50 | 2:15 2:15 | 1:42 3:57 | 3:44 7:41 | 1:22 9:03 | 3:54 12:57 | 4:06 17:03 | 7:23 24:26 | 2:52 27:18 | 0:32 27:50 | |||
2 | Kristin Olovsson Rehns Bandyklubb | 33:14 | 2:06 2:06 | 1:47 3:53 | 4:59 8:52 | 3:05 11:57 | 3:46 15:43 | 5:22 21:05 | 8:39 29:44 | 3:03 32:47 | 0:27 33:14 | |||
3 | Kristian Söder Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 33:29 | 1:51 1:51 | 2:15 4:06 | 4:31 8:37 | 2:39 11:16 | 4:02 15:18 | 4:35 19:53 | 10:48 30:41 | 2:26 33:07 | 0:22 33:29 | |||
4 | Stina Olandersson Orienteringsklubben Tyringe | 34:07 | 2:40 2:40 | 2:10 4:50 | 4:35 9:25 | 2:30 11:55 | 5:23 17:18 | 4:17 21:35 | 8:44 30:19 | 3:24 33:43 | 0:24 34:07 | |||
5 | Tord Söder Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 34:21 | 2:15 2:15 | 2:20 4:35 | 4:32 9:07 | 2:38 11:45 | 4:03 15:48 | 4:33 20:21 | 10:58 31:19 | 2:31 33:50 | 0:31 34:21 | |||
6 | Anna-Carin Olandersson Orienteringsklubben Tyringe | 34:49 | 3:10 3:10 | 2:18 5:28 | 4:39 10:07 | 2:26 12:33 | 5:27 18:00 | 4:14 22:14 | 8:42 30:56 | 3:23 34:19 | 0:30 34:49 | |||
7 | Gustav Svahn Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 35:04 | 2:48 2:48 | 1:36 4:24 | 5:08 9:32 | 2:44 12:16 | 4:07 16:23 | 5:22 21:45 | 9:45 31:30 | 3:03 34:33 | 0:31 35:04 | |||
8 | Julia Lundström Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 36:26 | 3:06 3:06 | 1:53 4:59 | 6:00 10:59 | 3:47 14:46 | 4:40 19:26 | 4:46 24:12 | 8:22 32:34 | 3:20 35:54 | 0:32 36:26 | |||
9 | Birgitta Winblad Rehns Bandyklubb | 36:27 | 4:44 4:44 | 2:08 6:52 | 4:51 11:43 | 2:15 13:58 | 4:56 18:54 | 5:34 24:28 | 8:05 32:33 | 3:22 35:55 | 0:32 36:27 | |||
10 | Mikaela Blom Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 39:03 | 2:34 2:34 | 2:26 5:00 | 4:59 9:59 | 4:54 14:53 | 5:14 20:07 | 6:05 26:12 | 8:40 34:52 | 3:38 38:30 | 0:33 39:03 | |||
11 | Maria Bryngelsson Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 39:16 | 5:39 5:39 | 2:10 7:49 | 5:57 13:46 | 1:51 15:37 | 6:15 21:52 | 4:59 26:51 | 8:57 35:48 | 2:57 38:45 | 0:31 39:16 | |||
12 | Anki Teike Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 40:33 | 3:49 3:49 | 2:31 6:20 | 4:48 11:08 | 4:20 15:28 | 5:14 20:42 | 6:10 26:52 | 9:09 36:01 | 3:56 39:57 | 0:36 40:33 | |||
13 | Leif Persson Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 40:53 | 3:10 3:10 | 2:02 5:12 | 6:11 11:23 | 2:19 13:42 | 5:34 19:16 | 6:49 26:05 | 10:00 36:05 | 4:15 40:20 | 0:33 40:53 | |||
14 | Inga-Lena Bergfält Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 41:06 | 3:13 3:13 | 2:12 5:25 | 6:01 11:26 | 2:14 13:40 | 5:44 19:24 | 7:16 26:40 | 9:09 35:49 | 4:45 40:34 | 0:32 41:06 | |||
15 | Monica Håberg Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 43:46 | 2:43 2:43 | 2:14 4:57 | 9:42 14:39 | 3:10 17:49 | 7:57 25:46 | 4:57 30:43 | 8:43 39:26 | 3:38 43:04 | 0:42 43:46 | |||
16 | Hans Nilsson Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 43:47 | 4:42 4:42 | 2:04 6:46 | 5:57 12:43 | 4:21 17:04 | 6:39 23:43 | 5:31 29:14 | 10:22 39:36 | 3:33 43:09 | 0:38 43:47 | |||
17 | Emil Thyrèn Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 43:55 | 3:38 3:38 | 2:18 5:56 | 4:56 10:52 | 2:48 13:40 | 14:39 28:19 | 4:25 32:44 | 7:41 40:25 | 3:04 43:29 | 0:26 43:55 | |||
18 | Elin Kindlundh Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 44:03 | 3:05 3:05 | 2:12 5:17 | 5:38 10:55 | 5:26 16:21 | 7:29 23:50 | 5:46 29:36 | 10:22 39:58 | 3:33 43:31 | 0:32 44:03 | |||
19 | Barbro Carlsson Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 44:12 | 3:40 3:40 | 4:39 8:19 | 6:18 14:37 | 2:07 16:44 | 5:42 22:26 | 6:58 29:24 | 9:37 39:01 | 4:34 43:35 | 0:37 44:12 | |||
20 | Hans Linde Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 47:01 | 4:19 4:19 | 2:35 6:54 | 7:17 14:11 | 2:41 16:52 | 7:30 24:22 | 8:33 32:55 | 9:15 42:10 | 4:18 46:28 | 0:33 47:01 | |||
21 | Rolf Wåhleman Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 47:44 | 3:25 3:25 | 2:45 6:10 | 6:17 12:27 | 2:14 14:41 | 5:51 20:32 | 7:25 27:57 | 14:41 42:38 | 4:17 46:55 | 0:49 47:44 | |||
22 | Hanna Bogseth Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 47:46 | 2:50 2:50 | 3:23 6:13 | 11:49 18:02 | 1:21 19:23 | 5:11 24:34 | 7:59 32:33 | 9:46 42:19 | 4:53 47:12 | 0:34 47:46 | |||
23 | Christina Flordal Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 48:03 | 5:10 5:10 | 2:30 7:40 | 10:28 18:08 | 3:55 22:03 | 4:56 26:59 | 6:05 33:04 | 9:23 42:27 | 4:59 47:26 | 0:37 48:03 | |||
24 | Britt-Marie Sjölund Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 48:52 | 6:31 6:31 | 3:52 10:23 | 8:03 18:26 | 3:04 21:30 | 6:11 27:41 | 6:56 34:37 | 10:16 44:53 | 3:27 48:20 | 0:32 48:52 | |||
25 | Axel Sjölund Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 50:11 | 7:09 7:09 | 3:37 10:46 | 8:30 19:16 | 3:04 22:20 | 5:58 28:18 | 7:00 35:18 | 10:04 45:22 | 4:22 49:44 | 0:27 50:11 | |||
26 | Fredrik Jonsson Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 51:05 | 10:06 10:06 | 2:03 12:09 | 4:45 16:54 | 2:45 19:39 | 8:30 28:09 | 8:03 36:12 | 10:57 47:09 | 3:17 50:26 | 0:39 51:05 | |||
27 | Eva Andersson Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 52:45 | 3:53 3:53 | 3:42 7:35 | 8:31 16:06 | 2:58 19:04 | 9:32 28:36 | 7:30 36:06 | 11:31 47:37 | 4:22 51:59 | 0:46 52:45 | |||
28 | Kerstin Blom Rehns Bandyklubb | 54:27 | 3:47 3:47 | 3:05 6:52 | 6:56 13:48 | 8:05 21:53 | 5:45 27:38 | 7:22 35:00 | 15:08 50:08 | 3:41 53:49 | 0:38 54:27 | |||
29 | Christina Blom Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 56:42 | 3:39 3:39 | 3:59 7:38 | 8:01 15:39 | 6:04 21:43 | 7:51 29:34 | 7:35 37:09 | 14:27 51:36 | 4:22 55:58 | 0:44 56:42 | |||
30 | Gun Klarström Rehns Bandyklubb | 57:41 | 3:38 3:38 | 2:42 6:20 | 8:41 15:01 | 3:01 18:02 | 7:17 25:19 | 5:42 31:01 | 13:18 44:19 | 12:33 56:52 | 0:49 57:41 | |||
31 | Leif Blomqvist Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 57:48 | 3:24 3:24 | 3:42 7:06 | 8:06 15:12 | 6:02 21:14 | 8:24 29:38 | 7:56 37:34 | 9:34 47:08 | 10:01 57:09 | 0:39 57:48 | |||
32 | Gun Svensson Rehns Bandyklubb | 57:49 | 3:59 3:59 | 2:26 6:25 | 8:39 15:04 | 6:14 21:18 | 6:14 27:32 | 6:13 33:45 | 10:44 44:29 | 12:25 56:54 | 0:55 57:49 | |||
33 | Matilda Jonsson Orienteringsklubben Dellen | 63:02 | 5:01 5:01 | 2:48 7:49 | 16:33 24:22 | 1:30 25:52 | 16:51 42:43 | 5:51 48:34 | 10:12 58:46 | 3:51 62:37 | 0:25 63:02 | |||
34 | Julia Jonsson Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | 65:01 | 6:45 6:45 | 2:19 9:04 | 10:37 19:41 | 2:02 21:43 | 8:30 30:13 | 8:09 38:22 | 21:40 60:02 | 4:23 64:25 | 0:36 65:01 | |||
35 | Berit Sjökvist Orienteringsklubben Tisaren | 81:36 | 4:25 4:25 | 3:41 8:06 | 24:23 32:29 | 3:10 35:39 | 8:42 44:21 | 7:41 52:02 | 22:30 74:32 | 5:54 80:26 | 1:10 81:36 | |||
36 | Ulf Sjökvist Orienteringsklubben Tisaren | 82:10 | 5:00 5:00 | 3:23 8:23 | 6:42 15:05 | 20:58 36:03 | 8:40 44:43 | 7:53 52:36 | 11:33 64:09 | 16:22 80:31 | 1:39 82:10 | |||
37 | Åke Gabrielsson NAIS Orienteringsklubb | 86:37 | 4:46 4:46 | 7:05 11:51 | 18:26 30:17 | 9:50 40:07 | 9:24 49:31 | 10:28 59:59 | 19:07 79:06 | 6:20 85:26 | 1:11 86:37 | |||
Leif Forsman Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | Disk. | |||||||||||||
Ylva Forsman Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | Disk. | |||||||||||||
Ingrid Erlandsson Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. | 4:27 4:27 | 4:21 8:48 | 9:36 18:24 | 8:33 26:57 | 8:05 35:02 | 9:09 44:11 | 12:46 56:57 | 62:34 | |||||
Gunnar Eriksson Orienteringsklubben Dellen | Ej godk. | 3:03 3:03 | 2:24 5:27 | 6:18 11:45 | 3:43 15:28 | 6:38 22:06 | 5:32 27:38 | |||||||
Gun Krohn Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening | Ej godk. | 5:45 5:45 | 10:02 15:47 | 20:33 36:20 | 3:27 39:47 | 13:27 53:14 | ||||||||
Rolf Bodin Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. | 8:37 | 9:34 18:11 | 3:52 22:03 | 11:40 33:43 | 11:01 44:44 | 9:18 54:02 | 59:47 |
Bana D | 2000 meter | 14 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Emil Forsberg Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 17:52 | 1:46 1:46 | 1:36 3:22 | 1:33 4:55 | 3:25 8:20 | 4:22 12:42 | 2:06 14:48 | 2:18 17:06 | 0:46 17:52 | ||||
2 | Josef Landén Ljusne-Ala Orienteringsklubb | 19:55 | 1:48 1:48 | 1:47 3:35 | 1:43 5:18 | 4:38 9:56 | 4:53 14:49 | 1:45 16:34 | 2:37 19:11 | 0:44 19:55 | ||||
3 | Andreas Söder Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 21:04 | 2:05 2:05 | 2:04 4:09 | 1:52 6:01 | 3:38 9:39 | 6:03 15:42 | 1:56 17:38 | 2:45 20:23 | 0:41 21:04 | ||||
4 | Oskar Bütikofer Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 27:50 | 2:52 2:52 | 2:35 5:27 | 2:42 8:09 | 7:05 15:14 | 5:18 20:32 | 3:21 23:53 | 3:09 27:02 | 0:48 27:50 | ||||
5 | Jonas Kjellberg IFK Bergvik | 29:39 | 3:05 3:05 | 2:45 5:50 | 2:48 8:38 | 5:18 13:56 | 6:11 20:07 | 4:14 24:21 | 4:18 28:39 | 1:00 29:39 | ||||
6 | Mårten Kjellberg IFK Bergvik | 29:49 | 3:12 3:12 | 2:45 5:57 | 2:52 8:49 | 5:08 13:57 | 6:24 20:21 | 4:10 24:31 | 4:13 28:44 | 1:05 29:49 | ||||
7 | Agnes Fagerlund Orienteringsklubben Dellen | 31:21 | 1:44 1:44 | 1:48 3:32 | 1:33 5:05 | 9:27 14:32 | 10:45 25:17 | 2:10 27:27 | 3:05 30:32 | 0:49 31:21 | ||||
8 | Ellen Persson Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 34:03 | 3:22 3:22 | 3:19 6:41 | 3:23 10:04 | 8:47 18:51 | 7:33 26:24 | 3:17 29:41 | 3:30 33:11 | 0:52 34:03 | ||||
9 | Marie Fröjd Rehns Bandyklubb | 34:27 | 4:08 4:08 | 3:23 7:31 | 3:15 10:46 | 5:49 16:35 | 7:36 24:11 | 3:11 27:22 | 5:06 32:28 | 1:59 34:27 | ||||
10 | Gregg Nastrom Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 40:44 | 3:36 3:36 | 3:15 6:51 | 5:28 12:19 | 9:54 22:13 | 9:25 31:38 | 2:27 34:05 | 5:01 39:06 | 1:38 40:44 | ||||
11 | Anna Erlandsson-Törnblom Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 45:28 | 4:16 4:16 | 3:27 7:43 | 4:34 12:17 | 9:05 21:22 | 10:09 31:31 | 6:38 38:09 | 5:46 43:55 | 1:33 45:28 | ||||
12 | Frida Törnblom Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 45:33 | 4:20 4:20 | 3:27 7:47 | 4:29 12:16 | 9:16 21:32 | 10:03 31:35 | 6:37 38:12 | 5:43 43:55 | 1:38 45:33 | ||||
13 | Julius Törnblom Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 46:22 | 5:30 5:30 | 3:27 8:57 | 4:35 13:32 | 9:06 22:38 | 10:07 32:45 | 6:37 39:22 | 5:37 44:59 | 1:23 46:22 | ||||
Anna-Karin Olovsson Rehns Bandyklubb | Disk. |