H75 | 10000 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | John Vallin Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 89:17 | 11:47 11:47 | 16:01 27:48 | 13:08 40:56 | 12:42 53:38 | 1:38 55:16 | 16:51 72:07 | 2:29 74:36 | 3:36 78:12 | 9:37 87:49 | 0:49 88:38 | 0:39 89:17 | |
2 | Lars Viklund Njurunda OK | 122:06 | 14:46 14:46 | 19:48 34:34 | 17:19 51:53 | 18:53 70:46 | 7:40 78:26 | 21:44 100:10 | 3:50 104:00 | 4:41 108:41 | 9:43 118:24 | 2:57 121:21 | 0:45 122:06 | |
3 | Elof Back Fagersta OK | 127:43 | 14:09 14:09 | 23:23 37:32 | 18:58 56:30 | 19:09 75:39 | 5:07 80:46 | 26:01 106:47 | 3:07 109:54 | 6:28 116:22 | 9:36 125:58 | 1:04 127:02 | 0:41 127:43 | |
4 | Tord Lind Valbo Allmänna IF | 160:00 | 13:06 13:06 | 32:41 45:47 | 23:28 69:15 | 18:49 88:04 | 7:01 95:05 | 38:38 133:43 | 3:46 137:29 | 8:52 146:21 | 11:32 157:53 | 1:20 159:13 | 0:47 160:00 |
H70 | 10000 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Thorsten Johansson Långvikens OK | 90:14 | 10:39 10:39 | 14:29 25:08 | 16:01 41:09 | 12:55 54:04 | 1:08 55:12 | 17:51 73:03 | 2:27 75:30 | 4:11 79:41 | 9:16 88:57 | 0:45 89:42 | 0:32 90:14 | |
2 | Sten Ericson OK Branten | 97:39 | 11:37 11:37 | 14:41 26:18 | 15:06 41:24 | 16:29 57:53 | 1:26 59:19 | 22:06 81:25 | 2:46 84:11 | 3:11 87:22 | 8:55 96:17 | 0:47 97:04 | 0:35 97:39 | |
3 | Hjalmar Nordqvist Kopparbergs IF | 111:04 | 10:50 10:50 | 14:25 25:15 | 28:34 53:49 | 14:21 68:10 | 1:32 69:42 | 21:04 90:46 | 2:41 93:27 | 5:35 99:02 | 10:39 109:41 | 0:49 110:30 | 0:34 111:04 | |
4 | Erik Nordström Björklinge SOK | 130:47 | 22:00 22:00 | 17:28 39:28 | 19:25 58:53 | 18:48 77:41 | 5:17 82:58 | 24:24 107:22 | 4:23 111:45 | 5:42 117:27 | 11:34 129:01 | 0:55 129:56 | 0:51 130:47 | |
Karl Erik Sjöberg Älvsby IF SK | Ej godk. | 19:17 19:17 | 25:12 44:29 | 87:00 131:29 | 27:28 158:57 | 3:18 162:15 | 164:03 |
H65 | 10000 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Elis Åberg Strömsbergs IF | 74:01 | 7:30 7:30 | 11:35 19:05 | 9:54 28:59 | 16:21 45:20 | 1:38 46:58 | 13:02 60:00 | 1:48 61:48 | 3:27 65:15 | 7:43 72:58 | 0:37 73:35 | 0:26 74:01 | |
2 | Sven Gustav Dahlberg IK Jarl Rättvik | 88:07 | 9:32 9:32 | 13:07 22:39 | 20:00 42:39 | 13:14 55:53 | 1:20 57:13 | 16:54 74:07 | 2:13 76:20 | 2:53 79:13 | 7:41 86:54 | 0:41 87:35 | 0:32 88:07 | |
3 | Holger Lindh Långvikens OK | 96:49 | 10:36 10:36 | 18:32 29:08 | 13:44 42:52 | 15:59 58:51 | 3:10 62:01 | 20:34 82:35 | 2:21 84:56 | 3:09 88:05 | 7:10 95:15 | 1:02 96:17 | 0:32 96:49 | |
Jan-Gunnar Swärd Forsa OK | Ej godk. | 11:08 11:08 | 36:07 | 9:45 45:52 | 33:29 79:21 | 65:22 | 2:25 67:47 | 3:02 70:49 | 7:19 78:08 | 80:00 |
H60 | 10500 m | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Bo Johansson IK Örnen | 71:51 | 12:37 12:37 | 1:54 14:31 | 2:31 17:02 | 6:53 23:55 | 0:46 24:41 | 11:20 36:01 | 13:05 49:06 | 10:55 60:01 | 10:30 70:31 | 0:53 71:24 | 0:27 71:51 | |
2 | Matts Engvall Bodens BK | 76:40 | 14:17 14:17 | 1:55 16:12 | 3:43 19:55 | 6:49 26:44 | 0:42 27:26 | 11:59 39:25 | 13:08 52:33 | 13:11 65:44 | 9:24 75:08 | 1:00 76:08 | 0:32 76:40 | |
3 | Jan Åsberg Häverödals SK | 76:44 | 13:39 13:39 | 2:22 16:01 | 3:22 19:23 | 6:13 25:36 | 0:51 26:27 | 12:45 39:12 | 14:19 53:31 | 11:03 64:34 | 10:27 75:01 | 1:10 76:11 | 0:33 76:44 | |
4 | Per Sundin Skogslöparna | 78:01 | 13:22 13:22 | 2:06 15:28 | 2:59 18:27 | 7:32 25:59 | 0:52 26:51 | 13:26 40:17 | 13:37 53:54 | 12:19 66:13 | 10:01 76:14 | 1:09 77:23 | 0:38 78:01 | |
5 | Kjell Eriksson Öset SkidO | 79:34 | 13:25 13:25 | 1:59 15:24 | 4:40 20:04 | 8:56 29:00 | 1:43 30:43 | 12:15 42:58 | 14:19 57:17 | 10:47 68:04 | 9:54 77:58 | 1:01 78:59 | 0:35 79:34 | |
6 | Olle Adolfsson Öset SkidO | 82:00 | 12:38 12:38 | 1:55 14:33 | 2:25 16:58 | 10:05 27:03 | 0:40 27:43 | 16:17 44:00 | 15:53 59:53 | 11:15 71:08 | 8:44 79:52 | 1:30 81:22 | 0:38 82:00 | |
7 | Kjell Sandström Bodens BK | 85:38 | 16:21 16:21 | 2:20 18:41 | 4:06 22:47 | 6:03 28:50 | 1:09 29:59 | 13:19 43:18 | 16:26 59:44 | 13:23 73:07 | 10:40 83:47 | 1:17 85:04 | 0:34 85:38 | |
8 | Lars-Åke Sjökvist OK Norrvirdarna | 85:59 | 15:53 15:53 | 2:15 18:08 | 2:47 20:55 | 6:16 27:11 | 1:23 28:34 | 14:32 43:06 | 16:14 59:20 | 13:27 72:47 | 11:39 84:26 | 1:00 85:26 | 0:33 85:59 | |
9 | Winn Björklund Sundsvalls OK | 92:00 | 20:29 20:29 | 3:01 23:30 | 2:57 26:27 | 8:07 34:34 | 2:33 37:07 | 12:57 50:04 | 16:16 66:20 | 12:05 78:25 | 11:50 90:15 | 1:13 91:28 | 0:32 92:00 | |
Hans Olevik Alfta-Ösa OK | Ej godk. | 14:15 14:15 | 1:59 16:14 | 3:49 20:03 | 7:26 27:29 | 1:12 28:41 | 39:53 68:34 | 56:15 | 43:53 | 29:06 72:59 | 1:00 73:59 | 0:34 74:33 |
H55 | 10500 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Gunnar Munktelius Surahammars SOK | 73:17 | 11:50 11:50 | 2:03 13:53 | 3:52 17:45 | 5:23 23:08 | 1:08 24:16 | 10:52 35:08 | 15:00 50:08 | 12:16 62:24 | 9:15 71:39 | 1:11 72:50 | 0:27 73:17 | |
2 | Lars-Peter Johnsson Selånger SOK | 77:14 | 14:50 14:50 | 2:04 16:54 | 4:41 21:35 | 5:31 27:06 | 0:35 27:41 | 11:40 39:21 | 14:46 54:07 | 11:58 66:05 | 9:48 75:53 | 0:53 76:46 | 0:28 77:14 | |
3 | Jan-Ivar Flodin Lugnviks IF | 79:29 | 14:08 14:08 | 2:00 16:08 | 2:52 19:00 | 7:50 26:50 | 1:01 27:51 | 12:30 40:21 | 15:17 55:38 | 13:02 68:40 | 9:16 77:56 | 1:02 78:58 | 0:31 79:29 | |
4 | Johnny Fransson Ärla IF | 89:29 | 15:48 15:48 | 2:16 18:04 | 3:04 21:08 | 6:19 27:27 | 0:52 28:19 | 13:50 42:09 | 19:52 62:01 | 14:23 76:24 | 11:16 87:40 | 1:13 88:53 | 0:36 89:29 |
H50 | 11500 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ulf Hylander Nyköpings OK | 72:01 | 8:43 8:43 | 10:41 19:24 | 10:03 29:27 | 7:23 36:50 | 10:40 47:30 | 1:03 48:33 | 11:14 59:47 | 2:48 62:35 | 2:23 64:58 | 6:05 71:03 | 0:32 71:35 | 0:26 72:01 |
2 | Tomas Andersson OK Tor | 76:20 | 9:38 9:38 | 11:22 21:00 | 10:08 31:08 | 7:39 38:47 | 10:09 48:56 | 1:34 50:30 | 11:38 62:08 | 3:05 65:13 | 3:31 68:44 | 6:32 75:16 | 0:36 75:52 | 0:28 76:20 |
3 | Kjell Klaar Säterbygdens OK | 78:26 | 9:21 9:21 | 11:51 21:12 | 11:59 33:11 | 7:43 40:54 | 10:36 51:30 | 1:04 52:34 | 12:12 64:46 | 2:59 67:45 | 3:24 71:09 | 6:17 77:26 | 0:33 77:59 | 0:27 78:26 |
4 | Mats Walheim IK Klintarna | 78:38 | 9:03 9:03 | 13:27 22:30 | 11:04 33:34 | 9:09 42:43 | 9:35 52:18 | 1:06 53:24 | 13:13 66:37 | 3:04 69:41 | 2:25 72:06 | 5:30 77:36 | 0:34 78:10 | 0:28 78:38 |
5 | Lars-Olov Ericson Öset SkidO | 82:58 | 9:44 9:44 | 12:33 22:17 | 12:06 34:23 | 9:01 43:24 | 11:22 54:46 | 1:08 55:54 | 13:26 69:20 | 3:11 72:31 | 2:31 75:02 | 6:54 81:56 | 0:33 82:29 | 0:29 82:58 |
6 | Jonas Peterson IFK Umeå | 94:15 | 9:02 9:02 | 25:30 34:32 | 10:53 45:25 | 7:57 53:22 | 12:06 65:28 | 1:14 66:42 | 13:23 80:05 | 3:02 83:07 | 2:42 85:49 | 7:28 93:17 | 0:33 93:50 | 0:25 94:15 |
H45 | 11500 m | 16 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Frans Wickbom Seskarö IF | 64:18 | 7:54 7:54 | 10:13 18:07 | 8:02 26:09 | 7:01 33:10 | 8:56 42:06 | 1:00 43:06 | 10:15 53:21 | 2:34 55:55 | 3:08 59:03 | 4:19 63:22 | 0:32 63:54 | 0:24 64:18 |
2 | Lars Lundkvist Seskarö IF | 71:22 | 8:31 8:31 | 11:16 19:47 | 10:04 29:51 | 8:00 37:51 | 9:47 47:38 | 0:56 48:34 | 11:33 60:07 | 2:53 63:00 | 2:16 65:16 | 5:04 70:20 | 0:36 70:56 | 0:26 71:22 |
3 | Tony Karlsson Filipstads OK | 77:29 | 8:44 8:44 | 10:57 19:41 | 13:06 32:47 | 8:03 40:50 | 11:30 52:20 | 1:19 53:39 | 12:40 66:19 | 2:58 69:17 | 2:20 71:37 | 4:52 76:29 | 0:34 77:03 | 0:26 77:29 |
4 | Mikael Karlsson Garphyttans IF | 77:51 | 9:22 9:22 | 11:53 21:15 | 10:05 31:20 | 9:01 40:21 | 10:36 50:57 | 1:00 51:57 | 13:08 65:05 | 3:07 68:12 | 3:16 71:28 | 5:19 76:47 | 0:37 77:24 | 0:27 77:51 |
5 | Göran Persson OK Norrvirdarna | 79:38 | 9:29 9:29 | 12:33 22:02 | 10:49 32:51 | 8:53 41:44 | 10:56 52:40 | 1:09 53:49 | 13:07 66:56 | 3:00 69:56 | 2:39 72:35 | 6:01 78:36 | 0:35 79:11 | 0:27 79:38 |
6 | Per Sandberg Säterbygdens OK | 81:36 | 9:30 9:30 | 12:47 22:17 | 11:06 33:23 | 8:42 42:05 | 13:01 55:06 | 1:12 56:18 | 12:45 69:03 | 3:12 72:15 | 2:41 74:56 | 5:31 80:27 | 0:40 81:07 | 0:29 81:36 |
7 | Kent Tuoremaa Sävast Ski Team IF | 85:42 | 10:22 10:22 | 14:16 24:38 | 11:43 36:21 | 9:26 45:47 | 10:38 56:25 | 1:12 57:37 | 14:26 72:03 | 3:20 75:23 | 2:26 77:49 | 6:50 84:39 | 0:33 85:12 | 0:30 85:42 |
8 | Mats Herbert Täby OK | 89:05 | 10:58 10:58 | 13:27 24:25 | 11:01 35:26 | 9:52 45:18 | 11:33 56:51 | 0:59 57:50 | 15:06 72:56 | 3:15 76:11 | 3:52 80:03 | 7:46 87:49 | 0:39 88:28 | 0:37 89:05 |
9 | Lars Sarenmark SK Leksand | 91:26 | 11:17 11:17 | 13:14 24:31 | 11:48 36:19 | 8:57 45:16 | 17:19 62:35 | 1:31 64:06 | 12:52 76:58 | 3:11 80:09 | 3:16 83:25 | 6:45 90:10 | 0:47 90:57 | 0:29 91:26 |
10 | Stefan Lund OK Skogshjortarna | 97:31 | 12:13 12:13 | 16:31 28:44 | 11:57 40:41 | 10:47 51:28 | 15:23 66:51 | 1:13 68:04 | 14:11 82:15 | 3:45 86:00 | 2:53 88:53 | 7:20 96:13 | 0:43 96:56 | 0:35 97:31 |
11 | Håkan Almqvist Öset SkidO | 97:57 | 11:31 11:31 | 15:17 26:48 | 12:56 39:44 | 10:27 50:11 | 12:50 63:01 | 1:06 64:07 | 17:19 81:26 | 3:33 84:59 | 4:01 89:00 | 7:45 96:45 | 0:39 97:24 | 0:33 97:57 |
12 | Lars Gustafsson OK Kåre | 98:28 | 11:39 11:39 | 15:54 27:33 | 13:11 40:44 | 10:02 50:46 | 13:12 63:58 | 3:11 67:09 | 15:32 82:41 | 3:49 86:30 | 3:14 89:44 | 7:23 97:07 | 0:49 97:56 | 0:32 98:28 |
13 | Erik Stigsmark Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 98:33 | 11:32 11:32 | 15:56 27:28 | 13:05 40:33 | 10:35 51:08 | 13:42 64:50 | 1:07 65:57 | 16:55 82:52 | 4:04 86:56 | 3:14 90:10 | 7:02 97:12 | 0:47 97:59 | 0:34 98:33 |
14 | Kjell Henriksson Seskarö IF | 113:31 | 14:09 14:09 | 17:56 32:05 | 14:11 46:16 | 12:42 58:58 | 14:20 73:18 | 2:15 75:33 | 20:02 95:35 | 4:20 99:55 | 5:03 104:58 | 7:03 112:01 | 0:53 112:54 | 0:37 113:31 |
15 | Peter Sjöbom Njurunda OK | 127:34 | 22:41 22:41 | 21:00 43:41 | 17:14 60:55 | 13:41 74:36 | 15:04 89:40 | 1:41 91:21 | 20:19 111:40 | 4:02 115:42 | 3:33 119:15 | 7:03 126:18 | 0:43 127:01 | 0:33 127:34 |
16 | Christer Nilsson OK Denseln | 144:35 | 13:17 13:17 | 33:38 46:55 | 17:13 64:08 | 13:22 77:30 | 20:10 97:40 | 3:01 100:41 | 19:48 120:29 | 5:02 125:31 | 5:37 131:08 | 11:27 142:35 | 1:11 143:46 | 0:49 144:35 |
H40 | 13000 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Persson Åtvidabergs IF | 70:58 | 8:12 8:12 0:30 70:32 | 10:32 18:44 0:26 70:58 | 8:42 27:26 | 7:25 34:51 | 8:33 43:24 | 0:49 44:13 | 3:57 48:10 | 7:02 55:12 | 4:34 59:46 | 2:34 62:20 | 2:14 64:34 | 5:28 70:02 |
2 | Rolf Johansson Sundsvalls OK | 99:49 | 11:34 11:34 0:40 99:16 | 13:42 25:16 0:33 99:49 | 13:05 38:21 | 9:06 47:27 | 12:50 60:17 | 1:06 61:23 | 5:15 66:38 | 14:17 80:55 | 5:32 86:27 | 3:25 89:52 | 2:45 92:37 | 5:59 98:36 |
H35 | 13000 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Stefan Aronsson Karlslunds IF SK | 74:42 | 8:15 8:15 0:33 74:15 | 10:17 18:32 0:27 74:42 | 8:42 27:14 | 9:02 36:16 | 10:29 46:45 | 0:53 47:38 | 4:08 51:46 | 7:28 59:14 | 4:29 63:43 | 2:41 66:24 | 2:14 68:38 | 5:04 73:42 |
2 | Örjan Eriksson Karlslunds IF SK | 96:11 | 9:18 9:18 0:37 95:31 | 12:20 21:38 0:40 96:11 | 13:15 34:53 | 10:58 45:51 | 14:53 60:44 | 1:25 62:09 | 5:08 67:17 | 8:52 76:09 | 5:47 81:56 | 3:30 85:26 | 3:36 89:02 | 5:52 94:54 |
3 | Magnus Oredsson Östersunds OK | 96:34 | 10:04 10:04 0:42 96:08 | 13:48 23:52 0:26 96:34 | 12:03 35:55 | 13:14 49:09 | 12:01 61:10 | 1:12 62:22 | 5:42 68:04 | 9:25 77:29 | 6:01 83:30 | 3:16 86:46 | 2:47 89:33 | 5:53 95:26 |
Thomas Jansson Garphyttans IF | Ej godk. | 8:16 8:16 | 11:06 19:22 |
H16 | 6500 m | 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anders Sjöbom Njurunda OK | 40:33 | 7:18 7:18 | 10:31 17:49 | 9:32 27:21 | 5:32 32:53 | 6:23 39:16 | 0:51 40:07 | 0:26 40:33 | |||||
2 | Jonas Larson Bergnäsets AIK | 41:09 | 6:55 6:55 | 12:32 19:27 | 9:29 28:56 | 5:00 33:56 | 5:51 39:47 | 0:57 40:44 | 0:25 41:09 | |||||
3 | Torgny Palm HJS-Vansbro OK | 41:42 | 8:05 8:05 | 10:38 18:43 | 10:18 29:01 | 5:23 34:24 | 5:34 39:58 | 1:19 41:17 | 0:25 41:42 | |||||
4 | Jonatan Höjlind IFK Moras OK | 42:28 | 8:08 8:08 | 11:19 19:27 | 10:07 29:34 | 5:20 34:54 | 6:17 41:11 | 0:50 42:01 | 0:27 42:28 | |||||
5 | Anders Vedin Selånger SOK | 46:16 | 7:15 7:15 | 14:01 21:16 | 10:56 32:12 | 5:59 38:11 | 6:20 44:31 | 1:20 45:51 | 0:25 46:16 | |||||
6 | Simon Andersson Gimo IF SK | 47:34 | 8:41 8:41 | 11:40 20:21 | 12:07 32:28 | 6:29 38:57 | 7:05 46:02 | 1:02 47:04 | 0:30 47:34 | |||||
7 | Kalle Elisson Domnarvets GOIF | 47:55 | 6:59 6:59 | 14:05 21:04 | 11:29 32:33 | 7:40 40:13 | 6:30 46:43 | 0:49 47:32 | 0:23 47:55 | |||||
8 | Måns Karlsson Filipstads OK | 50:10 | 9:26 9:26 | 12:07 21:33 | 13:49 35:22 | 6:21 41:43 | 6:45 48:28 | 1:15 49:43 | 0:27 50:10 | |||||
9 | Emil Andersson Domnarvets GOIF | 54:04 | 6:32 6:32 | 14:41 21:13 | 11:19 32:32 | 12:40 45:12 | 7:19 52:31 | 1:09 53:40 | 0:24 54:04 | |||||
10 | Josef Sandén Sundbybergs IK | 60:35 | 11:06 11:06 | 15:16 26:22 | 13:28 39:50 | 9:05 48:55 | 9:30 58:25 | 1:31 59:56 | 0:39 60:35 | |||||
Victor Henriksson Seskarö IF | Ej godk. | 8:04 8:04 | 60:54 | 0:36 61:30 |
H15 | 6000 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sixten Walheim IK Klintarna | 39:39 | 6:44 6:44 | 11:55 18:39 | 10:59 29:38 | 4:14 33:52 | 4:20 38:12 | 1:02 39:14 | 0:25 39:39 | |||||
2 | Martin Ericsson Öset SkidO | 44:10 | 9:09 9:09 | 12:53 22:02 | 11:22 33:24 | 4:48 38:12 | 4:27 42:39 | 1:04 43:43 | 0:27 44:10 | |||||
3 | David Stigsmark Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 45:59 | 9:18 9:18 | 12:57 22:15 | 11:50 34:05 | 5:05 39:10 | 5:20 44:30 | 1:00 45:30 | 0:29 45:59 | |||||
4 | Erik Ögren Bergnäsets AIK | 47:04 | 7:11 7:11 | 19:58 27:09 | 9:21 36:30 | 4:00 40:30 | 4:51 45:21 | 1:17 46:38 | 0:26 47:04 | |||||
5 | Martin Hunhammar Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 52:28 | 8:55 8:55 | 19:09 28:04 | 12:19 40:23 | 5:07 45:30 | 5:34 51:04 | 0:55 51:59 | 0:29 52:28 | |||||
6 | Emil Granqvist OK Ravinen | 55:28 | 10:03 10:03 | 16:36 26:39 | 16:28 43:07 | 5:33 48:40 | 5:14 53:54 | 1:03 54:57 | 0:31 55:28 |
H14 | 5000 m | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Sandberg Säterbygdens OK | 29:48 | 7:58 7:58 | 7:59 15:57 | 5:28 21:25 | 6:00 27:25 | 1:56 29:21 | 0:27 29:48 | ||||||
2 | Lars Sjöbom Njurunda OK | 39:42 | 9:48 9:48 | 12:12 22:00 | 7:42 29:42 | 7:38 37:20 | 1:52 39:12 | 0:30 39:42 | ||||||
3 | Gabriel Höjlind IFK Moras OK | 40:14 | 10:06 10:06 | 10:58 21:04 | 8:02 29:06 | 8:28 37:34 | 2:11 39:45 | 0:29 40:14 | ||||||
4 | Filip Bergström Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 42:12 | 10:46 10:46 | 11:09 21:55 | 6:57 28:52 | 10:23 39:15 | 2:30 41:45 | 0:27 42:12 | ||||||
5 | Martin Herbert Täby OK | 43:32 | 8:25 8:25 | 9:54 18:19 | 15:34 33:53 | 7:22 41:15 | 1:50 43:05 | 0:27 43:32 | ||||||
6 | Andreas Hultqvist Tullinge SK | 49:38 | 14:28 14:28 | 13:26 27:54 | 9:15 37:09 | 9:14 46:23 | 2:40 49:03 | 0:35 49:38 | ||||||
7 | René Cronestrand Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 70:15 | 11:55 11:55 | 14:36 26:31 | 30:21 56:52 | 9:04 65:56 | 3:46 69:42 | 0:33 70:15 |
H13 | 4000 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Kalle Henriksson OK Renen | 26:14 | 7:25 7:25 | 5:12 12:37 | 4:42 17:19 | 6:00 23:19 | 2:26 25:45 | 0:29 26:14 | ||||||
2 | Nils Alexandersson Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:15 | 7:38 7:38 | 5:31 13:09 | 4:39 17:48 | 6:09 23:57 | 1:49 25:46 | 0:29 26:15 | ||||||
3 | Jonas Gustafsson OK Kåre | 28:34 | 8:57 8:57 | 5:41 14:38 | 4:35 19:13 | 6:43 25:56 | 2:08 28:04 | 0:30 28:34 | ||||||
4 | Rasmus Wickbom Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:06 | 8:41 8:41 | 6:05 14:46 | 4:50 19:36 | 6:51 26:27 | 2:10 28:37 | 0:29 29:06 | ||||||
5 | Nils Henriksson Seskarö IF | 30:22 | 9:16 9:16 | 6:16 15:32 | 5:02 20:34 | 7:01 27:35 | 2:16 29:51 | 0:31 30:22 | ||||||
6 | Simon Gustafsson OK Kåre | 76:32 | 33:18 33:18 | 11:46 45:04 | 8:20 53:24 | 17:38 71:02 | 4:46 75:48 | 0:44 76:32 |
D65 | 8000 m | 1 anmälda |
D60 | 8000 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ingrid Wiklander Nylander Sundsvalls OK | 80:35 | 15:55 15:55 | 19:16 35:11 | 14:58 50:09 | 12:37 62:46 | 14:08 76:54 | 2:58 79:52 | 0:43 80:35 | |||||
2 | Elke Wilke-Günther Tierps SOK | 107:39 | 17:35 17:35 | 22:24 39:59 | 22:27 62:26 | 16:30 78:56 | 21:23 100:19 | 6:25 106:44 | 0:55 107:39 | |||||
3 | Gurli Back Fagersta OK | 115:08 | 22:32 22:32 | 24:45 47:17 | 21:45 69:02 | 24:03 93:05 | 19:03 112:08 | 2:20 114:28 | 0:40 115:08 | |||||
Kerstin Sunnerheim Selånger SOK | Ej godk. | 34:22 34:22 | 36:40 71:02 | 82:40 | 0:51 83:31 |
D50 | 8000 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Eva Walheim IK Klintarna | 68:21 | 12:51 12:51 | 16:15 29:06 | 13:09 42:15 | 11:20 53:35 | 12:11 65:46 | 1:58 67:44 | 0:37 68:21 | |||||
2 | Kristina Hagfalk Ålberga GIF | 71:10 | 12:53 12:53 | 16:09 29:02 | 14:10 43:12 | 11:20 54:32 | 14:06 68:38 | 1:58 70:36 | 0:34 71:10 |
D45 | 8000 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ingrid Alexandersson Stora Tuna IK SK | 52:11 | 9:14 9:14 | 12:10 21:24 | 10:00 31:24 | 9:37 41:01 | 8:55 49:56 | 1:47 51:43 | 0:28 52:11 | |||||
2 | Carina Sandberg Säterbygdens OK | 56:25 | 9:42 9:42 | 12:40 22:22 | 10:10 32:32 | 11:45 44:17 | 9:42 53:59 | 1:57 55:56 | 0:29 56:25 | |||||
3 | Annika Ardell Gimo IF SK | 61:43 | 10:18 10:18 | 15:17 25:35 | 12:25 38:00 | 9:31 47:31 | 11:35 59:06 | 2:07 61:13 | 0:30 61:43 | |||||
4 | Mia Gustafsson OK Kåre | 89:06 | 16:07 16:07 | 21:38 37:45 | 17:49 55:34 | 14:15 69:49 | 16:10 85:59 | 2:33 88:32 | 0:34 89:06 |
D40 | 10000 m | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ulrika Swärd Bütikofer Fältjägarnas IF | 67:13 | 8:34 8:34 | 11:02 19:36 | 10:22 29:58 | 8:31 38:29 | 1:03 39:32 | 13:57 53:29 | 1:59 55:28 | 2:35 58:03 | 8:07 66:10 | 0:35 66:45 | 0:28 67:13 | |
2 | Maria Gustavsson IFK Moras OK | 83:47 | 12:30 12:30 | 12:14 24:44 | 12:32 37:16 | 11:23 48:39 | 2:05 50:44 | 19:07 69:51 | 2:23 72:14 | 2:44 74:58 | 7:40 82:38 | 0:38 83:16 | 0:31 83:47 | |
Erica Håll HJS-Vansbro OK | 83:47 | 10:22 10:22 | 12:59 23:21 | 13:25 36:46 | 14:08 50:54 | 1:51 52:45 | 17:43 70:28 | 2:29 72:57 | 3:06 76:03 | 6:31 82:34 | 0:44 83:18 | 0:29 83:47 | ||
4 | Helen Skoog Kils SF | 84:12 | 9:38 9:38 | 13:55 23:33 | 14:42 38:15 | 12:56 51:11 | 1:29 52:40 | 15:59 68:39 | 2:21 71:00 | 4:26 75:26 | 7:28 82:54 | 0:47 83:41 | 0:31 84:12 | |
5 | Anneli Wickbom Sävast Ski Team IF | 103:40 | 12:32 12:32 | 18:16 30:48 | 16:23 47:11 | 16:46 63:57 | 1:54 65:51 | 21:13 87:04 | 2:47 89:51 | 3:23 93:14 | 8:59 102:13 | 0:54 103:07 | 0:33 103:40 |
D35 | 11500 m | 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Maria Broström OK Denseln | Ej godk. | 22:26 22:26 | 33:17 55:43 | 17:48 73:31 | 18:43 92:14 | 112:49 | 113:34 |
D16 | 5000 m | 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Frida Sandberg Säterbygdens OK | 31:02 | 7:40 7:40 | 9:08 16:48 | 5:58 22:46 | 6:01 28:47 | 1:48 30:35 | 0:27 31:02 | ||||||
2 | Evelina Wickbom Sävast Ski Team IF | 32:00 | 8:28 8:28 | 8:35 17:03 | 6:02 23:05 | 6:43 29:48 | 1:46 31:34 | 0:26 32:00 | ||||||
3 | Helena Lundkvist OK Vargen | 36:19 | 8:36 8:36 | 10:32 19:08 | 6:44 25:52 | 7:51 33:43 | 2:06 35:49 | 0:30 36:19 | ||||||
4 | Frida Karlsson Garphyttans IF | 37:22 | 9:09 9:09 | 11:08 20:17 | 6:55 27:12 | 7:25 34:37 | 2:17 36:54 | 0:28 37:22 | ||||||
5 | Malin Jansson Garphyttans IF | 39:46 | 10:31 10:31 | 8:43 19:14 | 10:37 29:51 | 7:10 37:01 | 2:14 39:15 | 0:31 39:46 | ||||||
6 | Katarina Johansson Sundsvalls OK | 41:49 | 9:10 9:10 | 10:08 19:18 | 12:39 31:57 | 7:08 39:05 | 2:14 41:19 | 0:30 41:49 | ||||||
7 | Alice Hugosson Sundsvalls OK | 44:03 | 11:23 11:23 | 11:47 23:10 | 8:02 31:12 | 10:26 41:38 | 1:54 43:32 | 0:31 44:03 | ||||||
8 | Josefine E Tuoremaa Sävast Ski Team IF | 46:22 | 11:00 11:00 | 9:41 20:41 | 16:29 37:10 | 6:53 44:03 | 1:51 45:54 | 0:28 46:22 | ||||||
9 | Agnes Leffler-Rosendahl OK Renen | 81:12 | 15:22 15:22 | 15:01 30:23 | 15:00 45:23 | 31:37 77:00 | 3:35 80:35 | 0:37 81:12 |
D15 | 4500 m | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Eriksson IFK Moras OK | 34:52 | 4:49 4:49 | 13:35 18:24 | 7:00 25:24 | 6:56 32:20 | 2:04 34:24 | 0:28 34:52 | ||||||
2 | Kristin Olovsson Rehns BK | 38:43 | 4:53 4:53 | 13:58 18:51 | 9:19 28:10 | 7:47 35:57 | 2:14 38:11 | 0:32 38:43 | ||||||
3 | Linnea Landfors Deje SF | 39:13 | 5:09 5:09 | 15:59 21:08 | 7:42 28:50 | 7:10 36:00 | 2:44 38:44 | 0:29 39:13 | ||||||
4 | Sanna Skoog Kils SF | 40:07 | 5:17 5:17 | 14:07 19:24 | 9:37 29:01 | 8:03 37:04 | 2:30 39:34 | 0:33 40:07 | ||||||
5 | Rebecka Hylander Nyköpings OK | 41:14 | 5:27 5:27 | 17:10 22:37 | 8:02 30:39 | 7:32 38:11 | 2:32 40:43 | 0:31 41:14 | ||||||
6 | Sonja Palm HJS-Vansbro OK | 42:23 | 5:53 5:53 | 16:52 22:45 | 8:07 30:52 | 8:10 39:02 | 2:53 41:55 | 0:28 42:23 | ||||||
7 | Hanna Gustafsson OK Kåre | 53:52 | 6:27 6:27 | 24:54 31:21 | 9:06 40:27 | 9:29 49:56 | 3:24 53:20 | 0:32 53:52 | ||||||
8 | Sophie Eriksson Ärla IF | 64:39 | 7:32 7:32 | 21:29 29:01 | 19:32 48:33 | 10:48 59:21 | 4:37 63:58 | 0:41 64:39 |
D14 | 4000 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sara Wadman IFK Moras OK | 25:51 | 7:11 7:11 | 4:53 12:04 | 5:26 17:30 | 5:59 23:29 | 1:54 25:23 | 0:28 25:51 | ||||||
2 | Karin Håll HJS-Vansbro OK | 27:08 | 8:27 8:27 | 5:00 13:27 | 4:46 18:13 | 6:02 24:15 | 2:23 26:38 | 0:30 27:08 | ||||||
3 | Ellen Sarenmark SK Leksand | 35:06 | 8:53 8:53 | 5:29 14:22 | 11:48 26:10 | 6:03 32:13 | 2:26 34:39 | 0:27 35:06 | ||||||
4 | Ellen Sjögren Sundsvalls OK | 38:52 | 10:07 10:07 | 6:21 16:28 | 5:34 22:02 | 9:36 31:38 | 6:31 38:09 | 0:43 38:52 | ||||||
5 | Johanna Sjölund Sundsvalls OK | 39:08 | 11:54 11:54 | 8:10 20:04 | 6:13 26:17 | 8:23 34:40 | 3:50 38:30 | 0:38 39:08 | ||||||
6 | Cecilia Boman Deje SF | 44:32 | 11:24 11:24 | 8:08 19:32 | 6:46 26:18 | 13:11 39:29 | 4:29 43:58 | 0:34 44:32 |
D13 | 4000 m | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Erica Edman Korsnäs IF OK | 31:41 | 8:44 8:44 | 7:09 15:53 | 5:22 21:15 | 7:23 28:38 | 2:31 31:09 | 0:32 31:41 | ||||||
2 | Caroline Johansson Sundsvalls OK | 37:52 | 10:13 10:13 | 7:16 17:29 | 5:49 23:18 | 10:53 34:11 | 3:06 37:17 | 0:35 37:52 |
D12 | 3000 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK | 25:06 | 6:08 6:08 | 4:36 10:44 | 5:15 15:59 | 8:19 24:18 | 0:48 25:06 | |||||||
2 | Ronja Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK | 25:46 | 6:02 6:02 | 5:11 11:13 | 5:13 16:26 | 8:42 25:08 | 0:38 25:46 | |||||||
3 | Elin Håll HJS-Vansbro OK | 29:50 | 8:21 8:21 | 5:35 13:56 | 5:37 19:33 | 9:42 29:15 | 0:35 29:50 | |||||||
4 | Sarah Persson Åtvidabergs IF | 34:41 | 8:07 8:07 | 5:56 14:03 | 6:11 20:14 | 13:48 34:02 | 0:39 34:41 |
ÖPPEN 1 | 3000 m | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Mats Jönsson Korsnäs IF OK | 18:06 | 4:26 4:26 | 3:34 8:00 | 3:56 11:56 | 5:28 17:24 | 0:42 18:06 | |||||||
2 | Hanna Klaar Säterbygdens OK | 25:41 | 6:36 6:36 | 4:49 11:25 | 5:56 17:21 | 7:46 25:07 | 0:34 25:41 | |||||||
3 | Anita Klaar Säterbygdens OK | 25:48 | 5:58 5:58 | 4:54 10:52 | 5:36 16:28 | 8:45 25:13 | 0:35 25:48 | |||||||
4 | Ingrid Munktelius Öhlén Surahammars SOK | 39:51 | 9:50 9:50 | 6:26 16:16 | 8:48 25:04 | 14:06 39:10 | 0:41 39:51 |
ÖPPEN 2 | 8000 m | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna IK SK | 46:02 | 7:51 7:51 | 10:17 18:08 | 8:52 27:00 | 8:23 35:23 | 8:42 44:05 | 1:32 45:37 | 0:25 46:02 | |||||
2 | Martin Bergström Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 59:30 | 9:35 9:35 | 13:45 23:20 | 14:10 37:30 | 9:07 46:37 | 10:08 56:45 | 2:21 59:06 | 0:24 59:30 | |||||
3 | Ingela Hagfalk Ålberga GIF | 66:04 | 12:47 12:47 | 16:06 28:53 | 13:17 42:10 | 10:20 52:30 | 11:01 63:31 | 2:03 65:34 | 0:30 66:04 | |||||
4 | Charlie Stolt Rehns BK | 70:10 | 11:11 11:11 | 15:52 27:03 | 14:59 42:02 | 13:17 55:19 | 11:55 67:14 | 2:29 69:43 | 0:27 70:10 | |||||
5 | Johan Adolfsson Klubblös | 84:47 | 15:18 15:18 | 20:12 35:30 | 18:30 54:00 | 13:36 67:36 | 14:31 82:07 | 2:10 84:17 | 0:30 84:47 | |||||
Göran Andersson Gimo IF SK | Ej godk. |
ÖPPEN 3 | 13000 m | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Davidsson OK Klemmingen | 94:10 | 11:15 11:15 0:44 93:36 | 12:53 24:08 0:34 94:10 | 11:02 35:10 | 9:44 44:54 | 12:06 57:00 | 1:02 58:02 | 5:12 63:14 | 9:38 72:52 | 6:04 78:56 | 3:27 82:23 | 4:15 86:38 | 6:14 92:52 |
2 | Henrik Jonsson Gimo IF SK | 96:38 | 9:23 9:23 0:33 96:12 | 12:30 21:53 0:26 96:38 | 11:57 33:50 | 14:35 48:25 | 11:07 59:32 | 1:04 60:36 | 5:35 66:11 | 8:56 75:07 | 8:02 83:09 | 3:27 86:36 | 2:35 89:11 | 6:28 95:39 |
3 | Martin Jansson Gimo IF SK | 100:35 | 16:02 16:02 0:38 100:10 | 13:48 29:50 0:25 100:35 | 13:24 43:14 | 9:04 52:18 | 10:57 63:15 | 1:11 64:26 | 5:39 70:05 | 8:51 78:56 | 8:20 87:16 | 3:06 90:22 | 2:37 92:59 | 6:33 99:32 |